Pro All Players StatsLast Update - Friday, August 7, 2020 at 21:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (OTT)X211417313802165108246512.96%446121.963362475000127
J.T. Miller (VAN)X221217296195475894336212.77%151123.243361671000017
Alex Killorn (DET)X191215271540182696267512.50%644523.401562168000168
Alex Ovechkin (VEG)X20151126941156153118329912.71%550725.333142373000476
Steven Stamkos (DET)X19818261614037398426829.52%339520.80246136800008
Leon Draisaitl (SEA)X21818269120156911736826.84%255326.331341978000475
Tomas Hertl (CAR)X22719261140274210930736.42%349822.621782181011268
William Karlsson (FLA)X21131225540174976125017.11%343020.4755102273101110
Jonathan Toews (EDM)X23101525180257969215814.49%558325.362461048011291
Blake Wheeler (TOR)X21817258100344070184211.43%238018.080771068000011
Jack Eichel (NYI)X23131124020774105266312.38%157925.174372783202385
Sebastian Aho (ANA)X221212245001254100287512.00%243519.75347218300007
Claude Giroux (MON)X21101424480286379235812.66%242720.34235136100000
Connor Brown (CAL)X231014241360183886205611.63%748621.133141867101341
Tyler Seguin (NJD)X2191524060325764204514.06%441519.750111065000011
Ivan Provorov (CAR)X22717247175353856115012.50%3256925.8647113183011052
Jesper Bratt (CLB)X22121123720232068153317.65%235516.15246145900000
Phillip Danault (CAL)X231112238220635371146315.49%546920.382461166000037
David Pastrnak (SJS)X1991423-380242483327010.84%238820.41246106100001
Seth Jones (SJS)X194192336037304914258.16%4248325.442352967000057
Taylor Hall (NJD)X21111122012083283255113.25%541719.872352065000114
Elias Pettersson (NAS)X2091322180212576236011.84%141620.820551264000026
John Tavares (CHI)X229132222096389255610.11%341018.65145135600001
Jonathan Huberdeau (MON)X218142256026268829669.09%143320.600221262000210
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (COL)X218142266022629937778.08%744120.98279178400004
Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X22814221120133910024738.00%248922.223582181000228
Brent Burns (ARI)X204182216200391638143810.53%3251125.552242270000064
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X231382100072165194220.00%141818.19246137400004
Jeff Carter (SJS)X1912921960163073215216.44%237519.714261850000014
Kyle Connor (COL)X2112921400522107335911.21%441219.6243738103000214
Nazem Kadri (WIN)X21129215515584748223025.00%840019.075491454000143
Logan Couture (STL)X2081321395284979224910.13%438619.293251953000116
Luke Kunin (NYI)X2371421-612033507628539.21%640117.43459207400008
Alex Pietrangelo (BUF)X2161521-560362743173213.95%3052424.953472463000067
Roman Josi (VAN)X22615213195323545133113.33%3251323.342682174000013
Lars Eller (VAN)X225162136028555521439.09%646521.160661164000281
Johnny Gaudreau (OTT)X21417211003307222515.56%743120.510771973000117
Evander Kane (COL)X21101020103610533612635637.94%043320.63527359700001
Bo Horvat (SEA)X221010204115204811032629.09%548221.9355102375000376
Sidney Crosby (CLB)X22101020-655327373256213.70%451223.25112968011092
Ryan Getzlaf (FLA)X219112013140395152185017.31%439818.96224147300001
Connor McDavid (CHI)X2291120613533529616659.38%343919.970551370000010
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TBL)X2181220320243479275510.13%242520.222461575000124
Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X217132022017589529777.37%446021.902352264101376
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X216142004013336618389.09%239018.583251759000016
Jake Guentzel (WIN)X215152016020327823596.41%553125.301891657000496
Victor Hedman (FLA)X2131720617543334511496.67%2252925.2028102874022049
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X2110919-100123798195410.20%138018.11325206400003
Auston Matthews (PHI)X2191019-68040439329649.68%648923.290881769000382
Mathew Barzal (CLB)X22712191040153850124814.00%246020.890111267101190
Rickard Rakell (SEA)X2271219712040206092911.67%744820.370441082000042
Cam Atkinson (CAL)X236131930013377217508.33%143819.03123107300000
Paul Stastny (NJD)X21415196000595517447.27%435216.77246106000006
Sean Couturier (STL)X203161909521649522653.16%744422.221451755000147
Tyler Toffoli (MON)X21108185140192058113617.24%039718.90415115000000
Patrick Kane (WAS)X2210818420254995185910.53%351223.27134146200000
Brady Tkachuk (NJD)X2199186180662573274312.33%435116.73033116000005
Jamie Benn (SJS)X198101882210383677214310.39%236419.15044246200001
Brad Marchand (ANA)X22810184235585110529867.62%648121.871452081000010
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X2171118-1180352543102816.28%4652224.866282269000165
Morgan Rielly (CAR)X22711183180273049172714.29%3052023.6365113284000048
Kailer Yamamoto (FLA)X1461218104021954102911.11%225818.45145145300000
Eric Staal (VEG)X2061218-5404396817388.82%139719.873471971000143
Mathew Dumba (SEA)X22513188140452040111612.50%2146020.923362574000158
Miro Heiskanen (CHI)X223151861403526338239.09%4153724.413361870011378
Zach Parise (TOR)X211161770042268136016.18%636417.32314196700006
Nathan MacKinnon (BOS)X2210717-20086282206112.20%245320.592241882000152
Kevin Hayes (LAK)X19981711120244960134815.00%531816.75145136200000
Bryan Rust (NAS)X208917210029268125489.88%141620.820331663000125
Brayden Schenn (MON)X218917-420053498120649.88%045021.4302255400003
Dylan Larkin (TBL)X218917160194369214511.59%339518.82246247800001
Teuvo Teravainen (ARI)X206111766014306215459.68%545822.891341168101377
Mikael Granlund (COL)X216111792082860243710.00%034116.25246137100000
Sam Reinhart (VAN)X22611173004268022517.50%238617.53347186500003
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CLB)X2241317-726041294611278.70%3555225.111122570000170
Jakob Chychrun (SEA)X22413177120331838123510.53%3246521.141562174000157
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYR)X234131772028477323485.48%350621.982351478000050
Erik Karlsson (SEA)X2231417510021324215147.14%3957926.322352584000066
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X2331417-52756623319199.68%3752822.951561849011076
Damon Severson (NYI)X2321517-622062355917343.39%2858025.202464383011081
Brayden Point (SEA)X22106168175202973205113.70%344120.041341878000443
Elias Lindholm (TOR)X219716240144274216512.16%638718.414372367000228
Nico Hischier (TBL)X218816-280165374164210.81%338118.16156177400020
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X19791642085566275010.61%741621.911231965011157
David Perron (DET)X19791684029216273511.29%331616.65145126000002
Ilya Kovalchuk (NJD)X21791666012206152811.48%036817.52235236400000
Mikko Rantanen (WAS)X227916-1110030269418657.45%041018.65123135600000
T.J. Oshie (VAN)X226101646020297624627.89%439918.14101176900000
Nick Suzuki (R) (CAR)X2261016-140373559193410.17%139417.9003396910112
Evgeni Malkin (VEG)X205111644025516115498.20%145322.651341474000193
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X2341216-620036306113366.56%3358025.202353693000372
Oscar Klefbom (PIT)X2031316-118025353212199.38%2749424.721341968000049
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X2131316-414082317142617.65%1950023.79246973000128
Alexander Edler (NAS)X2011516220039313013193.33%2749524.741341663000065
Brady Skjei (VAN)X2211516121805422258114.00%2346421.070111161000056
Mika Zibanejad (CAL)X239615-680505711533967.83%553023.033142076000023
Jaden Schwartz (CAR)X228715-32027308217479.76%241518.872351568000117
Nick Bonino (WIN)X217815-1204598230648.54%743320.602131056000346
Max Pacioretty (SJS)X196915514035227419408.11%237319.64235156200006
Sean Monahan (SJS)X196915-180204353175411.32%138120.0603396200003
Kyle Palmieri (BUF)X216915-312026236624509.09%135416.84235145400001
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X216915130057174292514.29%4447222.473362373000048
Tom Wilson (NYI)X236915326098247524678.00%847920.812352684011267
Travis Konecny (LAK)X195101530017427527706.67%137019.501451765000213
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X2251015324022222861417.86%2546821.292351358112162
Ivan Barbashev (ANA)X2251015840151848163010.42%432914.950000200000
Artemi Panarin (PHI)X2141115-46025428124724.94%342720.35134626000135
Andre Burakovsky (FLA)X214111513007266815525.88%142120.05112127400003
Sami Vatanen (TBL)X2141115980182930132413.33%2847022.373032070000046
Patric Hornqvist (NYI)X2341115-217560287018635.71%142118.322462274000033
Alex Goligoski (NYR)X2341115-122042293171712.90%2355624.181561982000144
Dominik Kubalik (R) (CLB)X2231215-820048286322544.76%341418.8202296800017
Jake Muzzin (TOR)X2121315-216037273411205.88%3349523.591451556000180
John Carlson (NYR)X2321315318051313920295.13%2457625.040442997000011
Shea Theodore (LAK)X1911415220112186135.56%2241721.951451058011077
Kris Letang (TOR)X2111415626029315212391.92%3253025.241452975000280
Robert Thomas (NAS)X207714-5003164292316.67%133816.90213115500003
Anthony Beauvillier (BUF)X217714-840223450163914.00%536917.5825765300008
Roope Hintz (CLB)X22771474035174794414.89%436216.48235126000002
Nikolaj Ehlers (NYR)X2377145201020167416369.46%445819.911231476000013
Blake Coleman (COL)X2168148331547256831528.82%235116.72246228500000
Adrian Kempe (SEA)X2268145101073560194510.00%030613.920002800001
J.T. Compher (ANA)X22681452052152214211.54%437417.00145118100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (EDM)X2368141215511745123213.33%047420.62022649101285
Zach Werenski (DET)X195914040151646192610.87%2649626.081452271000153
Bryan Little (ARI)X2059148401042667497.58%037018.521121564000136
Jordan Eberle (FLA)X21591456023226122498.20%241219.61022127000000
Jack Johnson (NJD)X2159140281042134181212.20%3947322.542461568000012
Anthony Cirelli (ANA)X225914010037527319326.85%340418.371232077000029
Drew Doughty (EDM)X235914-612021333572714.29%3961026.502131650101181
Scott Laughton (LAK)X1941014431540244712258.51%232917.32044104900000
William Nylander (VEG)X20410146202246417466.25%241320.661231774011255
Ryan O'Reilly (DAL)X2241014-64015698020725.00%553924.49134688000010
Aaron Ekblad (NAS)X2031114-96032825131212.00%2446022.982351552000063
Erik Johnson (ARI)X20311146281030163916127.69%2942221.081121662011052
Ron Hainsey (VEG)X20311145407193311159.09%3246023.001452177000079
Ryan Strome (STL)X2021214-16029215727523.51%340120.050331355000034
Ryan Suter (FLA)X212121490019424410194.55%2454225.811122669011056
John Marino (R) (CAL)X23113141714036152210194.55%2746920.40123935000044
Adam Henrique (STL)X2010313-2100182268213214.71%139219.591231055000125
Mike Hoffman (PIT)X209413060262359144115.25%335217.591231658000010
Alex Iafallo (CAR)X228513320103966193912.12%431014.0900000000357
Derek Grant (DET)X19761381515277161193711.48%637519.714372159000268
Brandon Saad (COL)X21761372071863244611.11%141019.5002246700000
Kevin Labanc (LAK)X1967131240131437112916.22%330516.0310155400000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (ARI)X20581374026197011437.14%232916.45314186400010
Carl Soderberg (SEA)X225813612026235519429.09%439517.94134137600005
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X235813-18051044173011.36%338216.6021354900000
Boone Jenner (STL)X204913-119555354913508.16%738419.22044953000018
Mattias Janmark (MIN)X214913-9000405111367.84%841819.891341062112150
Kasperi Kapanen (WAS)X224913-1115540305113347.84%743119.61123555000132
Clayton Keller (SJS)X1931013-1003175011486.00%035118.45134154200001
Erik Haula (DET)X193101382018295414435.56%333317.541561958000233
Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X2031013-3006415412365.56%236818.41022116400007
Mark Giordano (MIN)X2121113-1216034384512374.44%5453325.400332468000187
Filip Hronek (BUF)X2121113-516052314517274.44%3550323.982462664000059
Tyson Barrie (NJD)X2111213180921169116.25%2749523.561121068000029
Duncan Keith (CHI)X2211213516034364716262.13%3957125.971342670000066
Chris Kreider (PIT)X208412-280453255194414.55%035817.92101106300001
Filip Forsberg (PHI)X218412-960192966134812.12%341019.544151256000143
Brock Nelson (ARI)X2075126100375061205811.48%745722.85022768000476
Tanner Pearson (MON)X217512140242046194115.22%235716.98224125400000
Brock Boeser (BOS)X227512-700822809448.75%136216.44336218200000
Brendan Gallagher (NYR)X237512-680382360183611.67%240617.66303126500000
Gabriel Landeskog (OTT)X866122115181639101315.38%116120.111011226000017
Brandon Carlo (SJS)X1966126240401925121624.00%2534818.3200027000050
Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X2066122406226114359.84%236718.3311295400004
Justin Williams (PIT)X206612-840121150112912.00%128714.37134115400000
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X22661291915441356122410.71%342919.522131381000114
Jared Spurgeon (SEA)X2266123160442351133011.76%2751123.243253084000165
Brandon Sutter (CAL)X236612-3221014536519409.23%1036515.87011830000146
Adam Pelech (VEG)X2057127220463634153714.71%2750925.453141478000071
Nick Foligno (TOR)X21571212810533249143110.20%741919.95033963101284
Timo Meier (TOR)X214812710030166018416.67%436917.59000973000015
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (OTT)X214812-18034246815455.88%339918.99033177000000
Pavel Zacha (WIN)X214812-16017355323387.55%638218.1912385600001
Alex DeBrincat (BOS)X224812-4603245612467.14%235316.032461965000017
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X22481210180272434101411.76%3347221.452241562000069
Jared McCann (NYR)X23481212028174911348.16%232414.07101865011010
Colton Parayko (DET)X193912-138057173514368.57%4448125.313251571000144
Matt Niskanen (ARI)X2039121533252824337169.09%2149724.862131966000068
Colin Miller (NJD)X213912-12603691941315.79%2843020.48022855000055
Dmitry Orlov (CAR)X223912418048202872110.71%2446821.292131566000143
Mikko Koivu (WAS)X22391230033633914337.69%845620.75033861000272
Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X2339122407384216317.14%329913.000000400006
Quinn Hughes (R) (BOS)X2211112-1560821248234.17%1546120.960661582000039
Noah Hanifin (SJS)X190121261403025155110.00%2537619.7701114000056
Tyler Bertuzzi (MIN)X217411-540163358183112.07%347122.4210112650004102
Zach Hyman (DET)X196511166034186521439.23%541121.610001168000032
Andrei Svechnikov (BUF)X2165112220363048184212.50%237817.981231164000116
Max Domi (OTT)X216511-8609556726498.96%139418.7411296100003
Chris Wagner (MIN)X216511-94115602844133613.64%735416.85314106000000
Chris Tierney (ANA)X226511-620116048174312.50%641118.68314975000062
Andrew Copp (VAN)X2265117120174447133212.77%436516.5911214000258
Noel Acciari (LAK)X1956111212030255123389.80%830516.0400007101246
Tyler Ennis (VEG)X205611-78048455817498.62%236818.381341271000313
Jordan Staal (PHI)X215611-730058345415289.26%840019.050331056101133
Alexander Radulov (WAS)X225611-2120302142153911.90%028813.070110200000
Jakub Vrana (MON)X214711-1006195818416.90%436117.1721385800000
Kris Russell (PHI)X2147110100302134131911.76%3950524.040221767000063
Jonas Brodin (NYR)X23471126032203241612.50%2349221.372241864000051
Ryan Carpenter (EDM)X2347116195351638171710.53%331313.600000000000
Matthew Tkachuk (MIN)X213811-1017563407515594.00%152224.860001062000388
Anders Lee (VAN)X2238111231527184414336.82%238817.6504486800004
Shea Weber (CHI)X223811125553265319295.66%2851223.252243156101273
Jaccob Slavin (COL)X21291166012285012214.00%1847422.55224379400007
Ryan McDonagh (WIN)X212911025542202213109.09%4346822.272241260000174
Mikhail Sergachev (BOS)X222911-220050143511175.71%3650422.921232064000091
Brandon Tanev (ANA)X222911813557285214383.85%538717.5900004000157
MacKenzie Weegar (DET)X1911011162155311289273.57%3240021.041121757000055
Andreas Athanasiou (PHI)X2111011-8958265117451.96%135717.01022115400000
Jason Demers (MON)X2111011-429530173211203.13%2546322.050331853000148
Marcus Foligno (TOR)X2164100120351245172613.33%337217.74224961000044
Mark Stone (DAL)X226410-1110025186620379.09%531914.49336278900000
Anthony Mantha (BOS)X226410-260331859164610.17%238417.43112188000001
Esa Lindell (VAN)X2264103200383631132319.35%4256725.774152172000073
Kenny Agostino (CHI)X226410018028133372318.18%539618.0212375600000
Marcus Johansson (EDM)X236410-18016254093615.00%344819.47112745000051
Zemgus Girgensons (EDM)X2364104181031224392313.95%432113.940000200000
Brad Richardson (LAK)X195510-2609513863213.16%828314.8900000000790
Kevin Fiala (NYR)X23551078018305916358.47%345319.68112117700001
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X235510010029172291322.73%3841818.19022641101153
Patrik Laine (WIN)X21461018014285722507.02%451424.482461657000194
Mattias Ekholm (WIN)X214610-3200381831131712.90%3654626.021231560000175
Lawson Crouse (TOR)X214610214026204215389.52%132115.30224125400002
Dylan Strome (WAS)X224610-11009435410377.41%041118.68112956000110
Matt Duchene (EDM)X234610-22018565510537.27%046320.12123747000050
Derek Ryan (EDM)X2346103002614114319.76%534615.020001600006
Nick Leddy (STL)X203710210019172181314.29%1944122.042021356000141
Tomas Tatar (TBL)X213710-26052316910484.35%240419.231231773000018
Victor Olofsson (PHI)X213710-74020187110454.23%545021.423361769000052
Cale Makar (R) (BOS)X223710-824028173411128.82%2343519.763582083000023
Olli Maatta (CAR)X22371041002716319219.68%3844320.131341666000044
Alan Quine (CAR)X22371042001932399227.69%227112.3000013000012
Cam Fowler (WIN)X21281056022183912135.13%2943420.672462453000069
Nikita Zaitsev (COL)X212810736082222021210.00%4143020.4800000011064
Torey Krug (WAS)X222810-216038143217126.25%2649422.44112146400004
Kyle Turris (NYR)X232810-62010413711475.41%033414.540000200001
Mike Matheson (DET)X191910168012121914185.26%1739120.58123756000044
Derek Stepan (ARI)X20191018013404312372.33%331715.840331464000042
Ian Cole (MON)X2119108804127394182.56%3647122.430331760000055
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X22191001802817347182.94%2550022.731122789000017
Jason Zucker (NAS)X20729-260162867193810.45%333616.7921376000004
Dustin Brown (TOR)X215490140201546143310.87%133916.15224196200000
Joonas Donskoi (FLA)X2154912010164594211.11%138218.21134106900000
Mitch Marner (DAL)X22549-100122348124010.42%432214.66224199000000
Jason Dickinson (VAN)X225497120212240112312.50%635616.1700000000156
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (LAK)X1945952062527101714.81%2745824.093031459000078
Joel Armia (WIN)X21459-125561197016445.71%038218.17123105600000
Jesper Fast (EDM)X23459-316048226112396.56%1040417.55101104700000
Mathieu Perreault (MIN)X21369-910010275011446.00%136817.54033106200007
Vladimir Tarasenko (TBL)X21369420032233816407.89%239418.7713497600000
Michal Kempny (CHI)X22369-214081430141210.00%2635416.101341757000016
Ryan Johansen (CLB)X22279-410015404211344.76%233515.24033659000145
Chris Tanev (ANA)X22279212026172091510.00%2945720.782351274000051
Neal Pionk (LAK)X19189522045132213124.55%3144223.271121158000165
Sean Walker (DAL)X22189-180341486512.50%1832714.8800001000044
Alec Martinez (WAS)X2218901403220277163.70%3547121.40011754000163
Roman Polak (VEG)X2009913354319469220.00%3340420.220332566000157
Matthew Nieto (ARI)X2053894012311762329.41%326513.270000000000
Joe Pavelski (OTT)X21538-34017366312407.94%541719.85022962000162
Alex Tuch (OTT)X215381100371943112211.63%129414.0110163700000
Colton Sceviour (WIN)X21538-520114746102910.87%530714.640000100000
Johan Larsson (PIT)X20448-86017543762110.81%628914.4500001000357
Ondrej Palat (MON)X21448-16025125920486.78%132615.54123105800000
Nick Schmaltz (CAL)X23448-4209133873110.53%036615.90011116300001
Conor Garland (NYR)X23448-5608134919388.16%040217.48235146500000
Viktor Arvidsson (PIT)X2035810031214810256.25%029014.482023700000
Alex Galchenyuk (NJD)X21358010015222492812.50%124211.5300000000014
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (MON)X213580002234517406.67%132915.660331051000013
Carl Hagelin (DAL)X22358-7607433914387.69%836816.7300001000152
Ondrej Kase (CHI)X223586001414327209.38%334715.790000700000
Jakub Voracek (CAL)X23358-19514256024425.00%243218.79022178000002
Jake Virtanen (NYR)X23358013520153211159.38%024410.620001300000
Blake Comeau (PIT)X20268-81753316427244.76%325512.7300000000224
Justin Faulk (STL)X2026801002291561213.33%1832516.25011635000021
Erik Cernak (NAS)X20268-16038132410188.33%2941620.78022953000064
Marc Staal (PIT)X20268-101604717132515.38%3641920.9600000000046
Charlie McAvoy (TBL)X21268033152526339256.06%2545121.472242478000128
Oskar Sundqvist (VAN)X2226874032335111283.92%537617.1000001000276
Martin Necas (CAL)X23268-58027163120356.45%036015.6403366300000
P.K. Subban (CLB)X17178129530182114134.76%3135320.751011141011049
Travis Sanheim (PIT)X2017801603718298133.45%3743621.790001451000019
Joel Eriksson Ek (FLA)X2117822014433517322.86%334616.49123969011141
Ryan Graves (COL)X211785401119234134.35%3740319.1810121000169
Oscar Fantenberg (FLA)X211786120251918775.56%2835716.9800000000035
Jeff Petry (DAL)X22178-9461058143624302.78%2850022.740111975000035
Danton Heinen (CAR)X22178-20016223517352.86%039017.71145106800000
Zdeno Chara (CLB)X22178-719537281410147.14%5248221.9100000000072
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X231780180281914487.14%1946220.100221048011060
Samuel Girard (BUF)X21088-21202813197190.00%2443020.460221355000049
Travis Hamonic (MON)X210885401716216140.00%3341519.7600003000058
Jakob Silfverberg (DAL)X22617-62012329830596.12%537617.11101227100000
Austin Watson (NYI)X23617-2371557254071815.00%430513.2800000000015
Michael Grabner (TBL)X2152734016203992712.82%525712.2310116000165
Isac Lundestrom (WAS)X22527-22064331142016.13%328713.021011300000
Evgenii Dadonov (WAS)X2243730015236516286.15%339918.122132162000018
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X2343702012932101412.50%22089.0300000000129
Robby Fabbri (VEG)X20347-518032235610315.36%225412.720002200000
David Krejci (BUF)X21347-6203432962310.34%631014.7800002000014
Matt Martin (MIN)X21347110031232871510.71%527112.9200013000121
Nino Niederreiter (NJD)X21347-32012273510278.57%027012.8400002000132
Matt Calvert (FLA)X21347-1602518359308.57%129013.8200014011143
Richard Panik (COL)X21347-110014152831710.71%123811.32011212101142
Jack Hughes (R) (OTT)X21347-36072427112011.11%221110.040000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (COL)X21347-120130348208.82%027112.8903377700000
Phil Kessel (CLB)X22347-8204145517385.45%246221.000001068000046
Alexander Kerfoot (ANA)X22347-44078335159.09%127612.560000400000
Dylan DeMelo (ANA)X22347912031121551420.00%2740018.1600025000048
Joey Anderson (DAL)X22347-69519243920347.69%436916.7900001000152
Greg Pateryn (ANA)X22347940218174817.65%3139117.7500002000046
Nikita Gusev (R) (CAL)X23347-64013254617406.52%239217.04000117500000
Casey Cizikas (BOS)X10257-1802324197910.53%516015.96134333000222
Vincent Trocheck (NAS)X11257260122719101610.53%116915.4002243100000
Mark Pysyk (SJS)X19257480108255168.00%2433217.471011244000011
Cedric Paquette (LAK)X19257-38029142412258.33%321411.2500000000122
Luke Glendening (NAS)X20257216029312511208.00%1028514.2600000000275
Brent Seabrook (VEG)X2025712018102412318.33%2342020.980221368101170
Mikael Backlund (MIN)X21257-5205555115433.92%1240819.430111164112352
Travis Zajac (TOR)X21257200258348285.88%236017.1400000011094
Troy Stecher (PHI)X21257-12601214278207.41%3744621.242571254000060
Michael Del Zotto (TOR)X21257580107101220.00%1726612.670000000006
Calvin de Haan (TBL)X21257214035171661212.50%3638518.3300027000049
Ryan Dzingel (CLB)X22257-3405163312166.06%323210.560000100000
Tyler Motte (SEA)X222574803831356245.71%1029313.300000200000
Anthony Duclair (NYI)X232571200276217503.23%342618.540331684011145
Martin Marincin (NYI)X2325721003118123616.67%2733114.4010111000028
Gustav Nyquist (TBL)X21167-12011234516322.22%238318.2404487400000
Christian Dvorak (PHI)X21167-9607435317381.89%228313.4812364300013
Jake Gardiner (OTT)X21167020297177125.88%2539018.58101756000015
Zach Bogosian (NYR)X23167-31804014106810.00%2034414.9501103000018
Patrick Marleau (OTT)X2107736017193011320.00%430514.5000000000039
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X23077-118023293210220.00%2049521.53011178100005
Radko Gudas (NYI)X2307712803518325130.00%2645619.810221160011062
Warren Foegele (SJS)X19516-70014111861327.78%229515.50314448000059
Filip Zadina (ARI)X205161004123181116.13%020910.440000000000
Dillon Dube (MIN)X215160200373142016.13%527413.070000100000
Tyler Johnson (DET)X19336-57510163911287.69%222511.840001400001
Craig Smith (VEG)X20336-74026236415434.69%135317.65123167000000
Artem Anisimov (PIT)X203361201121467236.52%233416.71123115300010
Nic Dowd (NAS)X2033618023273041510.00%128714.3300000000374
Austin Czarnik (VEG)X20336500211145621.43%1824.080000000000
Justin Holl (NJD)X21336-3140262724192212.50%3243920.921011056000066
Garnet Hathaway (MIN)X21336012033282591812.00%427813.250000300000
Reilly Smith (DAL)X22336-1202884620356.52%032614.811231689000115
Colin White (CHI)X22336-24018433112409.68%027612.5300065400000
Zach Aston-Reese (SEA)X22336416021164912236.12%531314.2400001000024
Brett Connolly (PIT)X20246-24024817111611.76%134417.1812355300000
Rasmus Andersson (MIN)X21246-1424049232091210.00%3652124.832021568000077
Ben Hutton (FLA)X212464601918134915.38%3134416.4000014000040
Martin Frk (DAL)X22246-5203593210256.25%036716.70033107000000
Jordan Oesterle (CAR)X222465401312115818.18%1932214.6200021000021
Ryan Murray (PIT)X2015621151521297193.45%2639819.901122263000044
Alexander Nylander (OTT)X211561007154312312.33%729113.8800001000256
Danny DeKeyser (MON)X21156-520202718775.56%2942019.9900001000159
Rasmus Ristolainen (BOS)X22156-926081464419282.27%5452623.921122562000297
Nick Holden (CAR)X221564160369127168.33%2330613.920000300001
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (NYI)X2315612003018217114.76%1932914.3001145000020
Brandon Montour (DET)X190663180231211560.00%1125713.510000200008
Ben Chiarot (PIT)X20066-1275459113150.00%1928514.2700004000039
Keith Yandle (BUF)X21066-91001222224130.00%1141319.690331353000019
Ethan Bear (COL)X21066116021122710130.00%2836617.43022835000376
Sean Kuraly (MON)X21066-110022283410220.00%131615.05000511000031
Markus Nutivaara (MIN)X21066-71402679260.00%1528813.710002700003
Nate Schmidt (DAL)X22066-62061713790.00%3046921.3300005000050
Joel Edmundson (NYI)X2306611003820328110.00%3446920.400331860000076
Zach Sanford (NAS)X20415-41403372471716.67%126713.3530375400000
Radek Faksa (STL)X20415-71353433479238.51%628314.1600001000033
James Neal (BUF)X21415-8009123252512.50%329313.9731495400000
Vladislav Namestnikov (LAK)X19325-18018103313259.09%41879.85213105400000
Andrew Cogliano (ARI)X203251206172861710.71%11537.630000100000
Jay Beagle (ARI)X203253958222661011.54%31557.740000000002
Justin Bailey (CHI)X22325-127539165316305.66%140918.5800046500000
Jeff Skinner (CHI)X2232556020135013306.00%343219.623031669000013
Johnny Boychuk (VAN)X2232521602310721642.86%1933115.0300002000058
Victor Rask (NJD)X19235000526184911.11%123212.2200000000115
David Savard (STL)X202354341035202021910.00%2339219.61000118000047
Mirco Mueller (NAS)X20235-5281037151310715.38%2630315.1500001000023
Frank Vatrano (FLA)X21235-16022184616394.35%029714.15112106900001
Riley Sheahan (TBL)X212353604332510228.00%424411.6300000000155
Jonathan Drouin (WIN)X21235-50011284411524.55%029113.870000100000
Paul Byron (TBL)X212353601715272217.41%21878.910000300000
Frans Nielsen (TBL)X21235300725244138.33%421310.1400000000029
John Moore (FLA)X212355100236173411.76%1432315.380000000001
Erik Brannstrom (OTT)X21235-310018132091510.00%2939318.71000953000037
Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X22235-28016173512315.71%034815.8100000000167
Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X232351403027184711.11%3739617.2000001000156
Devon Toews (BUF)X1814516016993511.11%1729616.4500001011048
Jack Roslovic (SJS)X19145-7003142512134.00%023912.5602215000000
Shayne Gostisbehere (LAK)X19145540117211104.76%1732717.2300066000005
Josh Morrissey (ARI)X201456401312157116.67%2743221.58011663000061
Darren Helm (PIT)X20145-1602519339213.03%522811.4100000000558
Brayden McNabb (NAS)X2014511403714228114.55%2144122.071011065000065
Jay Bouwmeester (STL)X20145-9601025199125.26%2745222.61011427000058
Will Butcher (TBL)X21145-22071614477.14%1240719.3800066800004
Robert Hagg (OTT)X2114503610381516966.25%2135516.93000210000049
Jacob Larsson (WIN)X21145-76019673514.29%1427913.310000100000
Jordie Benn (MIN)X2114512002814196185.26%2644521.200221156000072
Micheal Ferland (WIN)X21145-52955515174155.88%028713.680000000000
Korbinian Holzer (TBL)X21145-11803415177145.88%3335917.1100000000043
Christian Folin (PHI)X21145-123954112134147.69%3441019.50022752000046
Josh Bailey (DAL)X22145-102010213913412.56%329613.46134187200001
Conor Sheary (CLB)X22145-3008102010225.00%41697.690000000000
T.J. Brodie (WAS)X22145-31001819458162.22%5552823.980001652000051
Justin Braun (DAL)X22145-101954012136127.69%2942019.0700000000041
Scott Mayfield (WAS)X22145-6100311313457.69%3636716.6900003000058
Adam Larsson (CLB)X22145-14010381616296.25%2330013.630001500002
Artturi Lehkonen (NYR)X231451401615275153.70%124710.7600002000366
Jake McCabe (CAL)X23145-61753823184105.56%3144919.5200013000046
Libor Hajek (EDM)X23145101551714101410.00%1733014.3500000000025
Stephen Johns (R) (CHI)X190551275391011370.00%1223212.190000000003
Luke Schenn (TOR)X21055532041810170.00%1931515.0200000000061
Derrick Pouliot (MIN)X2105512405615141070.00%2043520.73011757011061
Andy Greene (ANA)X22055-7801736268220.00%3050222.820221269000047
Marcus Pettersson (EDM)X2305593925361810250.00%1634414.9700003000131
Drake Caggiula (DET)X19314-52017152572112.00%321911.550000000000
Alex Chiasson (VEG)X20314-510027184213227.14%127813.9100000000125
Miles Wood (ARI)X20314180372023122213.04%322811.3800000000118
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X21314-100441333229.09%325412.08000214101147
Adam Gaudette (CLB)X22314-3001413216914.29%01697.690000000000
Sammy Blais (R) (BOS)X22314-91401971731517.65%02159.780000100000
Denis Gurianov (NYI)X23314-3956123315279.09%133214.45000010000029
Cal Clutterbuck (ANA)X17224-31403119144914.29%221312.5200000000021
Dante Fabbro (R) (SJS)X19224-11180229131415.38%1526413.880000100004
Tim Schaller (LAK)X19224-2208163310186.06%828214.8500000000189
Jake Debrusk (VEG)X20224-5406164613384.35%326013.000000300001
Tyler Bozak (STL)X20224-440624224219.09%221010.480001300000
Trevor Moore (PIT)X20224-120147163412.50%11939.6401106000017
Zack Kassian (BUF)X21224-723550172811237.14%630514.5300011000166
Josh Archibald (FLA)X212241202415229169.09%31949.2500001101339
Lawrence Pilut (MON)X21224-30046154813.33%2131815.130000100005
Dakota Mermis (SEA)X22224510034592622.22%2027612.540000100000
Alexandre Texier (R) (CLB)X22224-3401161751411.76%01788.110003200000
Max Comtois (R) (BOS)X22224138104712244128.33%835115.9520275900000
Curtis Lazar (EDM)X23224220213132715.38%01094.740000100000
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X10134-3000811359.09%0848.360000000000
Derick Brassard (BUF)X21134-6201438289193.57%328713.660000200000
Valtteri Filppula (BUF)X211340203141071510.00%21657.8600000000034
Loui Eriksson (TBL)X21134300911179115.88%22109.9900001000019
Brendan Lemieux (BOS)X22134-71553117247204.17%52189.9100002000136
Matt Roy (CLB)X22134-1201910105810.00%3332814.8900011000038
Cody Ceci (CHI)X22134-12002415173125.88%3540818.5500011000070
Joakim Nordstrom (SEA)X22134120135941111.11%2984.480000000000
John Klingberg (EDM)X1004412010148130.00%1219519.51011316000027
Nick Jensen (SJS)X19044-760171515540.00%2933117.4500012000243
Darnell Nurse (STL)X20044-1061155928228180.00%1844422.190001350000143
Brett Pesce (NAS)X20044-5401015164100.00%1829114.560110400003
Trevor Daley (PIT)X20044-100610154120.00%1436818.4101145200007
Tyler Myers (TOR)X2104411120211811230.00%2942420.2000004011072
Carter Rowney (TOR)X210442601516183200.00%11336.340000000000
Carl Gunnarsson (WIN)X210445804015237210.00%2442520.240221253000166
Anthony DeAngelo (WAS)X220440180311720490.00%1444120.020001565000025
Adam Fox (R) (DAL)X22044-131201421215170.00%2149222.350111085000120
Nick Paul (VAN)X220442255507337170.00%336916.7901186400000
Madison Bowey (SEA)X22044510019129250.00%1129313.3300000000021
Jamie Oleksiak (WAS)X22044-626043104560.00%3035716.2301101000049
Brian Dumoulin (CAL)X23044-11100331711590.00%2939117.0000001011048
Brendan Gaunce (TOR)X20303340519154320.00%01668.2800000000247
Zac Rinaldo (SJS)X1621318013482225.00%11388.6100001000035
Nick Bjugstad (SJS)X1921300010171661112.50%41819.5100000000160
Vinnie Hinostroza (NAS)X20213-960791631012.50%21427.080000100000
Marco Scandella (STL)X202131951810141814.29%1826513.24213834000029
Par Lindholm (NAS)X20213100211187411.11%324612.2800000000138
Nick Shore (R) (NAS)X20213-8606291711511.76%21929.6021326000038
Colin Wilson (BUF)X20213100518224139.09%120510.2300001000034
Pat Maroon (PHI)X21213-829540123211116.25%022610.770000000000
Michael Raffl (TOR)X2121330015154413.33%11265.980001200000
Josh Leivo (PHI)X21213-700124327256.25%325512.1600000011023
Yanni Gourde (DAL)X22213-91553851369215.56%135716.2200015000030
Drake Batherson (BOS)X22213-940818234228.70%22009.070112900005
Brad Hunt (PHI)X17123-7406590211.11%1525615.080000500001
Pierre Engvall (DET)X19123000211165156.25%31467.6800001000118
Sam Gagner (VEG)X201235200082512.50%1824.100000000000
Luca Sbisa (VEG)X20123-101353616103410.00%2328114.0500000000025
Josh Manson (TBL)X2012372410231313157.69%2534817.4100003000043
Alexander Wennberg (NJD)X21123-600630343192.94%622210.5500014000265
Erik Gudbranson (MON)X21123-3381060101410147.14%2033615.9900009000014
Dan Hamhuis (FLA)X211233240391211369.09%2430414.470000000005
Calle Rosen (NJD)X21123180121081812.50%2434716.5200013000058
Jason Spezza (DAL)X22123-52021493810332.63%236816.72112106900001
Joel L'Esperance (CHI)X22123-22352912279103.70%625511.6100000000147
Teddy Blueger (CHI)X221230401532164156.25%522710.3300000000293
Andreas Johnsson (SEA)X22123414021124011132.50%138917.6901177600000
Brenden Dillon (BOS)X22123-85355819137147.69%4235816.2800003000077
Sam Bennett (WAS)X22123120121213277.69%11325.980000000000
Adam Lowry (BOS)X22123-102403446297313.45%1033315.14000521000086
Dmitry Kulikov (VAN)X22123116021912248.33%3030713.9400000000035
Mike Reilly (ANA)X22123-4120361213137.69%1240618.4710178400000
Ryan Hartman (NYI)X23123-4401311145127.14%11255.4200000000010
Robert Bortuzzo (CLB)X5033240439100.00%510020.1000031500009
Alex Steen (STL)X18033-720216269180.00%425514.1800011000140
Joe Thornton (LAK)X19033-20021383130.00%01306.830001200000
Kiefer Sherwood (ARI)X200331601529380.00%31638.150111900000
Brian Boyle (COL)X20033-29521312112260.00%230415.21011354000085
Dominik Kahun (TBL)X2103340049308120.00%026812.75011128000001
Erik Gustafsson (BUF)X21033-12003613104120.00%1830314.440002200002
Andrej Sekera (CAL)X23033170015125550.00%2943719.0100000000050
Andrew Shaw (BUF)X162022802710124816.67%11328.270000000000
Tyson Jost (OTT)X18202-400210193810.53%11136.260000300001
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X19202-295882051610.00%21216.360000000000
James van Riemsdyk (ARI)X2020271001313367285.56%138319.15000461000014
Nick Cousins (CAR)X222024602091981610.53%12079.400000100000
Jujhar Khaira (VAN)X222023609893522.22%01004.530000000000
Nikolay Goldobin (VAN)X2220230036152213.33%1994.520000000000
Dylan Sikura (CHI)X22202-2201111166912.50%12199.980000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (CAR)X22202240510110818.18%31577.140000000019
Anders Bjork (ANA)X71120002372514.29%0639.000000000000
Jacob de La Rose (NYR)X1511200091370614.29%11197.910000000000
Nicolas Roy (DET)X1911204051311269.09%01276.670000000000
Frederik Gauthier (STL)X20112160111716486.25%11417.0400000000019
Riley Stillman (COL)X2111203353218158106.67%1428013.3500000000029
Jordan Greenway (BOS)X22112-12401414259154.00%531714.4100006000094
Carson Soucy (DAL)X22112-4180171115129.09%2027712.580000000001
Brett Howden (CHI)X22112000610205115.00%323010.4600002000293
Colton Sissons (ANA)X22112-10019242310134.35%01989.0200001000022
Slater Koekkoek (SEA)X22112180102100100.00%3733.300000000004
Bobby Ryan (CLB)X22112-22553412184125.56%024511.1200010000018
Reid Boucher (CAR)X22112240131511889.09%21948.830000100004
Derek Forbort (CAL)X23112-81201891071510.00%2635615.4600000000014
Melker Karlsson (ANA)X5022-100576000.00%27114.110000000000
Anton Stralman (STL)X7022140554140.00%88211.710000000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SJS)X16022-42210212314490.00%11459.050000000000
Mikkel Boedker (STL)X160221202510480.00%01006.250000000000
Brendan Guhle (DET)X1902236010109560.00%1927614.5200002000027
Lucas Wallmark (DET)X19022-5407263412220.00%422211.660000200000
Sam Steel (SJS)X19022-100121153170.00%31638.6000000000043
Mike Green (OTT)X19022-5100221163100.00%2026814.1100018000049
Travis Dermott (LAK)X19022624039411340.00%2129315.4100053000029
Zack MacEwen (NAS)X20022-325539411590.00%230115.0301112200000
Adam Boqvist (R) (BOS)X20022-620479350.00%1833316.6600012000074
Dylan McIlrath (VEG)X200224601425010.00%5683.420000000006
Brennan Menell (PHI)X21022-1112034113330.00%2134316.3300003000032
Filip Chytil (PHI)X21022-300316223120.00%11286.110000000000
Joakim Ryan (WIN)X21022-7240251510460.00%2730214.3700001000022
Mark Borowiecki (COL)X2102252156525132120.00%2838818.4700000000061
Barclay Goodrow (BOS)X22022-99526402210250.00%1330914.0300003000185
Rocco Grimaldi (ANA)X22022-30059126100.00%124411.1000097600000
Vladimir Sobotka (NYR)X230220801237268210.00%528512.3800000000341
Dennis Gilbert (EDM)X23022-132105569260.00%1730113.10000230000011
Henri Jokiharju (CHI)X3101-1005221350.00%34013.260000000000
Jayson Megna (STL)X6101-1006373314.29%16711.110000000001
Mark Letestu (NYR)X81010000633333.33%4799.8700000000022
Nathan Gerbe (NJD)X10101-18014492811.11%5939.2600001000125
Janne Kuokkanen (NJD)X11101-30010111031110.00%01109.9600000000035
Michael Frolik (FLA)X1210100029901111.11%1776.420000000000
Markus Granlund (FLA)X1210110011190511.11%0897.420000000000
Ryan Donato (DET)X191010607916276.25%01276.660000000000
Matthew Peca (PIT)X20101-100319130187.69%01989.8900000000028
Owen Tippett (R) (COL)X20101-29512512278.33%122611.3300001000188
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X21101-5202211213144.76%31728.1800001000129
Brendan Perlini (PHI)X21101-20011613277.69%01286.080000000000
Curtis McKenzie (VAN)X2210110010100100.00%030.150000000001
Nate Thompson (WAS)X221011002620250.00%1532.4100000000148
Leo Komarov (CAL)X23101-34018517255.88%51878.1200000000354
Tobias Rieder (SEA)X1011-100220100.00%01919.080000000000
Michael Stone (TBL)X1011100000010.00%01615.970000000000
Nicolas Hague (R) (BOS)X2011-220000000.00%12311.560000000000
Connor Murphy (TOR)X3011220430200.00%84113.510000100005
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X4011020934020.00%46015.080000000005
Caleb Jones (NJD)X90115401364210.00%1615317.0500000000031
Christian Wolanin (OTT)X901131001524120.00%1114115.6400000000017
Cal Foote (NJD)X12011-31203336230.00%1919316.1200004000022
Michael Bunting (CAR)X150111006911240.00%11137.550000000000
Philippe Myers (TOR)X19011-1802744130.00%932717.2000001000030
Jarred Tinordi (LAK)X1901105155657370.00%3134117.9500001000064
Matt Grzelcyk (ARI)X20011-412020910340.00%1127213.580000500002
Deryk Engelland (VEG)X20011-11140388103110.00%3625912.950000300000
Mark Barberio (ARI)X20011-419518411170.00%2227913.9700000000020
Andrew Mangiapane (WIN)X21011000216210.00%0331.570112500004
Guillaume Brisebois (MIN)X21011-82405012420.00%2331014.7800003000032
Blake Lizotte (R) (PHI)X21011-500129173110.00%21135.380110400000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (NJD)X21011-42099196180.00%11778.4400000000134
Corey Perry (WAS)X220111601426370.00%11346.080000200000
Zack Smith (SEA)X22011180988180.00%2984.470000000000
Nick Ritchie (EDM)X23011112021310580.00%01416.1200000000027
Kevin Stenlund (COL)X1000000000010.00%098.820000000000
Brendan Smith (COL)XX1000000320000.00%099.200000000000
Justin Abdelkader (NJD)X2000-200401000.00%02110.640000000000
Milan Lucic (BOS)X2000000520000.00%02411.870000000000
Vince Dunn (SJS)X3000-200501020.00%44615.260000100002
Josh Anderson (SJS)X3000-2201112130.00%13913.140000200000
Jonathon Merrill (FLA)X4000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Rasmus Sandin (PHI)X4000-300311000.00%64912.170000000005
Antoine Roussel (BUF)X5000-120822130.00%0356.910000000000
Connor Carrick (CAR)X7000100331000.00%1233.240000000003
Patrick Russell (NAS)X9000-720402120.00%0677.490000100000
Kirby Dach (R) (OTT)X9000000224140.00%0475.260000100001
Riley Nash (CAL)X10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gage Quinney (STL)X13000075927250.00%0816.220000000000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (EDM)X13000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Cody Eakin (CAL)X13000-100164170.00%0423.250000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (ANA)X15000000100010.00%020.150000100000
Ryan Lomberg (MIN)X21000-620218460.00%0944.490002400006
Tyler Pitlick (MIN)X21000-7604817390.00%21225.810000100003
Brock McGinn (MON)X21000-74081084100.00%21798.5000001000173
David Kampf (MON)X21000-7005226140.00%21818.6100001000075
Sven Baertschi (WIN)X21000-300465190.00%3914.3200000000127
Colby Cave (MON)X21000000020000.00%0351.6400000000034
Buddy Robinson (MIN)X21000-140326160.00%1422.000003500000
Joshua Norris (R) (COL)X21000-240132223370.00%01738.2600001000026
Ryan Lindgren (WIN)X21000-2201141140.00%6854.050000000007
Byron Froese (COL)X21000-1601410178140.00%21919.1100001000043
Antti Suomela (DAL)X22000000240010.00%0291.3200000000028
Taylor Raddysh (CHI)X220001601178250.00%41838.3000000000249
Marcus Sorensen (CAL)X23000-32019111120.00%11365.890000200000
Kevin Rooney (NYI)X23000020343110.00%1502.1700002000010
Matt Moulson (NYI)X23000-44013510090.00%01355.8700011000120

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (OTT)X0052.99%61900001.34120001200530
J.T. Miller (VAN)X6058.51%64600011.13021001100342
Alex Killorn (DET)X4023.68%3800001.21130003800324
Alex Ovechkin (VEG)X2029.56%20300001.03001012200311
Steven Stamkos (DET)X2154.94%55700001.32240000230221
Leon Draisaitl (SEA)X1155.87%71600010.94130001100311
Tomas Hertl (CAR)X3152.86%14000001.04120000022241
William Karlsson (FLA)X2154.81%40500111.16010000140500
Jonathan Toews (EDM)X1257.29%68600000.86110000610121
Blake Wheeler (TOR)X1057.20%52100001.321100001030223
Jack Eichel (NYI)X2151.97%76200010.83000000022310
Sebastian Aho (ANA)X2148.19%55400011.10010002600302
Claude Giroux (MON)X0156.47%57200001.12010002700301
Connor Brown (CAL)X2126.67%3000000.99000000033143
Tyler Seguin (NJD)X1057.77%52100011.16020000910301
Ivan Provorov (CAR)X100.00%000000.84000010120021
Jesper Bratt (CLB)X2128.57%2100001.290000051000101
Phillip Danault (CAL)X1052.43%61800000.98000000011311
David Pastrnak (SJS)X0146.67%3000001.19110000320211
Seth Jones (SJS)X100.00%000100.95000000210220
Taylor Hall (NJD)X2026.92%2600001.05020003300132
Elias Pettersson (NAS)X0032.52%53200101.06110000140111
John Tavares (CHI)X3061.26%50600001.07000002200223
Jonathan Huberdeau (MON)X1127.27%3300001.02010000210132
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (COL)X1052.03%64000001.00000000021123
Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X1156.96%63200000.90120001100022
Brent Burns (ARI)X100.00%000100.86000000021420
Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X2023.81%4200001.00000001100032
Jeff Carter (SJS)X2158.09%40800011.12000001100311
Kyle Connor (COL)X0228.57%2100001.02010002400211
Nazem Kadri (WIN)X1056.55%52700011.05140010210320
Logan Couture (STL)X1147.38%47700001.09020012200212
Luke Kunin (NYI)X2045.88%53400001.05000000140101
Alex Pietrangelo (BUF)X100.00%000000.80000000011200
Roman Josi (VAN)X200.00%000000.82000010120102
Lars Eller (VAN)X0054.94%62800000.901200000122212
Johnny Gaudreau (OTT)X1026.09%4600000.97010000210001
Evander Kane (COL)X5037.50%3200000.92002002400212
Bo Horvat (SEA)X0162.90%53100000.83131000011220
Sidney Crosby (CLB)X4157.37%76700000.78020011300230
Ryan Getzlaf (FLA)X2258.61%51700001.00010000011071
Connor McDavid (CHI)X0148.28%55100010.91000010033301
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TBL)X1140.98%6100100.94000000041301
Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X2157.23%65000000.87000000120121
Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X1029.41%1700001.02000000350200
Jake Guentzel (WIN)X1031.15%6100000.75240001300112
Victor Hedman (FLA)X100.00%000000.760000101100012
Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X0230.77%2600001.00110000120103
Auston Matthews (PHI)X2155.60%56300000.78230000250012
Mathew Barzal (CLB)X0149.44%36000000.83120001500121
Rickard Rakell (SEA)X1048.48%3300000.85110002200131
Cam Atkinson (CAL)X1036.11%3600000.87000000130112
Paul Stastny (NJD)X0155.29%46300001.08020000210010
Sean Couturier (STL)X0055.90%57600000.851110002110021
Tyler Toffoli (MON)X2027.59%2900010.91000002200102
Patrick Kane (WAS)X2128.57%3500000.70030000022500
Brady Tkachuk (NJD)X1047.06%3400001.02020001100123
Jamie Benn (SJS)X1050.48%10500000.99002002300021
Brad Marchand (ANA)X1033.33%3600000.75001001200022
Ryan Pulock (PHI)X000.00%000010.69000000230200
Morgan Rielly (CAR)X500.00%000000.69000000022102
Kailer Yamamoto (FLA)X2015.00%2000001.39000000011301
Eric Staal (VEG)X0056.54%54300000.91000000072011
Mathew Dumba (SEA)X000.00%000000.78000000011100
Miro Heiskanen (CHI)X010.00%000000.670000001150201
Zach Parise (TOR)X0143.48%2300010.93010002200110
Nathan MacKinnon (BOS)X1056.31%60200000.75000000011201
Kevin Hayes (LAK)X1255.35%31800001.07000000011211
Bryan Rust (NAS)X0020.00%3500100.82010001100100
Brayden Schenn (MON)X2052.65%58500000.76000000011030
Dylan Larkin (TBL)X2255.19%48200000.86000000210231
Teuvo Teravainen (ARI)X3232.26%3100000.74020000061204
Mikael Granlund (COL)X2040.87%48200001.00000000410010
Sam Reinhart (VAN)X1036.36%2200000.88110000022021
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CLB)X000.00%000000.62000000530030
Jakob Chychrun (SEA)X000.00%000000.73000000021011
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NYR)X1152.51%67600000.67030002200031
Erik Karlsson (SEA)X000.00%000000.590000002120101
Jacob Trouba (EDM)X100.00%000000.64001000061012
Damon Severson (NYI)X110.00%000000.59000000120022
Brayden Point (SEA)X2154.79%7300000.73030012200022
Elias Lindholm (TOR)X1055.02%32900000.83000001100012
Nico Hischier (TBL)X3154.69%49000000.84000000011101
Anze Kopitar (LAK)X1059.96%55700010.77000000150200
David Perron (DET)X0033.33%3600001.01230000340021
Ilya Kovalchuk (NJD)X1033.33%2700000.87120001100210
Mikko Rantanen (WAS)X0028.00%5000000.78010000081100
T.J. Oshie (VAN)X0042.11%3800000.80020000170020
Nick Suzuki (R) (CAR)X0050.00%50600000.81000000011210
Evgeni Malkin (VEG)X1158.14%55900000.71000000081120
Dougie Hamilton (NYI)X000.00%000000.55000000120010
Oscar Klefbom (PIT)X100.00%000000.65000001100110
Kevin Shattenkirk (OTT)X200.00%000000.64000001200001
Alexander Edler (NAS)X000.00%000000.65000000065021
Brady Skjei (VAN)X000.00%000000.690000000202011
Mika Zibanejad (CAL)X4054.32%64800000.57010000022121
Jaden Schwartz (CAR)X3030.00%4000000.72120000021300
Nick Bonino (WIN)X1357.11%47800000.69020000011111
Max Pacioretty (SJS)X1037.50%3200010.80000000021110
Sean Monahan (SJS)X2156.37%53400000.79110000011002
Kyle Palmieri (BUF)X1042.31%2600000.85000001200100
Nikita Zadorov (OTT)X100.00%000000.64000002200201
Tom Wilson (NYI)X1038.98%5900000.63000001100211
Travis Konecny (LAK)X0050.00%3200000.81000000130012
Thomas Chabot (CLB)X100.00%000000.64000001200100
Ivan Barbashev (ANA)X1037.50%3200000.91000000210012
Artemi Panarin (PHI)X1037.82%11900000.70220001100110
Andre Burakovsky (FLA)X0033.33%4200000.71000001300100
Sami Vatanen (TBL)X100.00%000000.64000000022040
Patric Hornqvist (NYI)X0127.59%2900000.71000010032101
Alex Goligoski (NYR)X020.00%000000.54000000210020
Dominik Kubalik (R) (CLB)X0015.15%3300000.72000000310002
Jake Muzzin (TOR)X100.00%000000.61000000260021
John Carlson (NYR)X100.00%000000.52000000071121
Shea Theodore (LAK)X000.00%000000.720000000103011
Kris Letang (TOR)X100.00%000000.570100004120020
Robert Thomas (NAS)X0039.72%21400000.83000000042111
Anthony Beauvillier (BUF)X1145.11%13300000.76010001100011
Roope Hintz (CLB)X1040.63%3200000.77110000033101
Nikolaj Ehlers (NYR)X1123.53%3400000.61001010011301
Blake Coleman (COL)X1031.58%3800000.80000120011121
Adrian Kempe (SEA)X1142.19%32000000.91000110210001
J.T. Compher (ANA)X1042.50%4000000.75000001200111
Pierre-Luc Dubois (EDM)X1056.76%3700000.59011000032013
Zach Werenski (DET)X110.00%000000.57000001100002
Bryan Little (ARI)X1052.24%37900000.76010002200110
Jordan Eberle (FLA)X3030.43%2300000.68000000021012
Jack Johnson (NJD)X010.00%000000.59000201100112
Anthony Cirelli (ANA)X0149.72%54100000.69030000210200
Drew Doughty (EDM)X110.00%000000.46000000033100
Scott Laughton (LAK)X1045.16%9300000.85000000033111
William Nylander (VEG)X1062.16%3700000.68000000011012
Ryan O'Reilly (DAL)X1057.89%72200000.52010000021101
Aaron Ekblad (NAS)X110.00%000000.61000000150101
Erik Johnson (ARI)X200.00%000000.66000110230100
Ron Hainsey (VEG)X200.00%000000.61000000041012
Ryan Strome (STL)X0047.06%3400000.700100001120010
Ryan Suter (FLA)X000.00%000000.52000001100221
John Marino (R) (CAL)X000.00%000000.600000001100001
Adam Henrique (STL)X2162.22%4500000.66110002200112
Mike Hoffman (PIT)X0021.05%1900110.74000000022220
Alex Iafallo (CAR)X1332.00%2500100.84110001100002
Derek Grant (DET)X1154.20%55900000.69001111300120
Brandon Saad (COL)X2036.84%3800000.63000000011211
Kevin Labanc (LAK)X3037.50%1600000.85000000021120
Oliver Bjorkstrand (ARI)X1236.36%2200000.79000000011022
Carl Soderberg (SEA)X3070.83%2400000.66000000011100
Mats Zuccarello (EDM)X0041.67%2400000.68000000052100
Boone Jenner (STL)X1053.45%5800000.68000100043110
Mattias Janmark (MIN)X0132.49%47700000.62000000073010
Kasperi Kapanen (WAS)X0028.13%3200000.60000100022010
Clayton Keller (SJS)X0026.92%2600000.74000000130000
Erik Haula (DET)X1060.34%5800000.78000000310111
Nicklas Backstrom (PIT)X1053.06%45800000.71000001100000
Mark Giordano (MIN)X000.00%000000.49000001200000
Filip Hronek (BUF)X000.00%000000.520000002100011
Tyson Barrie (NJD)X000.00%000000.530000001200001
Duncan Keith (CHI)X010.00%000000.46000000041010
Chris Kreider (PIT)X3031.25%3200000.67000000140120
Filip Forsberg (PHI)X1130.14%7300000.58130000074101
Brock Nelson (ARI)X1255.66%65400000.53220000063130
Tanner Pearson (MON)X1044.00%2500000.67000000074012
Brock Boeser (BOS)X0037.04%2700000.66000000120200
Brendan Gallagher (NYR)X1019.23%2600000.59000000420111
Gabriel Landeskog (OTT)X0045.45%2200001.49011001200110
Brandon Carlo (SJS)X200.00%000000.69000001100120
Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X0134.62%2600000.65000000011111
Justin Williams (PIT)X1027.27%2200010.84000000150101
Charlie Coyle (CAR)X0144.44%3600000.56000210022021
Jared Spurgeon (SEA)X200.00%000000.47000001100002
Brandon Sutter (CAL)X0050.90%44200000.66000021100110
Adam Pelech (VEG)X100.00%000100.47000000320120
Nick Foligno (TOR)X3053.13%16000000.57001010120300
Timo Meier (TOR)X0130.43%2300000.65110000210012
Jonathan Marchessault (R) (OTT)X0025.00%3200000.60010000064021
Pavel Zacha (WIN)X2040.00%1500000.63010000077101
Alex DeBrincat (BOS)X0015.00%2000000.68000000091010
Patrik Nemeth (VAN)X100.00%000000.51000000190001
Jared McCann (NYR)X1045.76%11800000.74000000071110
Colton Parayko (DET)X020.00%000000.500000002100011
Matt Niskanen (ARI)X100.00%000000.48000140011003
Colin Miller (NJD)X200.00%000000.56000000051001
Dmitry Orlov (CAR)X000.00%000000.51000000210101
Mikko Koivu (WAS)X1058.53%69200000.53020000022031
Chandler Stephenson (NYI)X0044.97%33800000.80000000140001
Quinn Hughes (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.520000001200010
Noah Hanifin (SJS)X000.00%000000.640000003190001
Tyler Bertuzzi (MIN)X1021.74%4600000.47120000210001
Zach Hyman (DET)X1038.24%3400000.54140000130030
Andrei Svechnikov (BUF)X4128.13%3200000.58010002200102
Max Domi (OTT)X1054.28%37400000.56000000022001
Chris Wagner (MIN)X0048.57%3500000.62000030032100
Chris Tierney (ANA)X1055.10%44100100.54000000044110
Andrew Copp (VAN)X2150.49%41200010.60000000072110
Noel Acciari (LAK)X1065.22%2300000.72000000064102
Tyler Ennis (VEG)X1128.57%2800000.60000000022012
Jordan Staal (PHI)X0055.60%47300000.550200000154004
Alexander Radulov (WAS)X0027.78%1800000.77130001100021
Jakub Vrana (MON)X1050.00%2400000.61110000021201
Kris Russell (PHI)X120.00%000000.44000000044110
Jonas Brodin (NYR)X000.00%000000.45000000031001
Ryan Carpenter (EDM)X2034.78%2300000.70000010052111
Matthew Tkachuk (MIN)X0022.90%34500000.42120100210002
Anders Lee (VAN)X0243.75%3200000.57001111100021
Shea Weber (CHI)X100.00%000000.43000010021001
Jaccob Slavin (COL)X000.00%000000.46000000071000
Ryan McDonagh (WIN)X000.00%000000.47000010021100
Mikhail Sergachev (BOS)X000.00%000000.440000000131001
Brandon Tanev (ANA)X0028.57%2800000.572301000111001
MacKenzie Weegar (DET)X000.00%000000.55001000073001
Andreas Athanasiou (PHI)X0033.33%2700000.62000010044000
Jason Demers (MON)X000.00%000000.480010000115000
Marcus Foligno (TOR)X1038.71%3100000.54000001100011
Mark Stone (DAL)X0044.44%1800000.63000000083101
Anthony Mantha (BOS)X2047.83%2300000.52000000120031
Esa Lindell (VAN)X000.00%000100.35000000055000
Kenny Agostino (CHI)X3048.39%3100000.50010000032102
Marcus Johansson (EDM)X1057.69%2600000.45110000011101
Zemgus Girgensons (EDM)X1031.58%1900000.62000111100110
Brad Richardson (LAK)X3054.26%41100000.71000001300021
Kevin Fiala (NYR)X3035.48%3100000.44000000270002
Jonas Siegenthaler (NYR)X110.00%000000.48000002400011
Patrik Laine (WIN)X1029.64%28000000.39040000011012
Mattias Ekholm (WIN)X010.00%000100.37000000011011
Lawson Crouse (TOR)X1028.57%2100000.620000001100101
Dylan Strome (WAS)X1048.55%48200000.49000000031000
Matt Duchene (EDM)X1051.22%57200000.43010000041000
Derek Ryan (EDM)X0048.96%33500000.58000000022021
Nick Leddy (STL)X010.00%000000.45000000170100
Tomas Tatar (TBL)X1037.93%2900000.50000000033002
Victor Olofsson (PHI)X0030.20%14900000.44010000011001
Cale Makar (R) (BOS)X110.00%000000.46000001400011
Olli Maatta (CAR)X010.00%000000.45000000021100
Alan Quine (CAR)X0051.15%30500000.740000001100010
Cam Fowler (WIN)X010.00%000000.46000000280002
Nikita Zaitsev (COL)X000.00%000000.47000000081130
Torey Krug (WAS)X000.00%000000.41000000042001
Kyle Turris (NYR)X0051.92%39100000.60000000130010
Mike Matheson (DET)X000.00%000000.510000000112000
Derek Stepan (ARI)X0154.55%35200000.630100000132000
Ian Cole (MON)X100.00%000000.42000001300120
Hampus Lindholm (ANA)X000.00%000000.400000002160000
Jason Zucker (NAS)X3047.06%1700000.54010000022110
Dustin Brown (TOR)X1132.14%2800000.53000000022001
Joonas Donskoi (FLA)X0142.31%2600000.47110000011001
Mitch Marner (DAL)X0115.79%1900000.56000000011001
Jason Dickinson (VAN)X0052.63%1900000.51000001100121
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (LAK)X200.00%000000.39000000061010
Joel Armia (WIN)X1029.41%1700000.47220000021000
Jesper Fast (EDM)X0023.08%2600000.45000000011010
Mathieu Perreault (MIN)X0045.71%3500000.49000000092001
Vladimir Tarasenko (TBL)X0018.52%2700000.46000001100010
Michal Kempny (CHI)X000.00%000000.51000000063020
Ryan Johansen (CLB)X0153.96%40400000.540200000151000
Chris Tanev (ANA)X000.00%000000.39000001100000
Neal Pionk (LAK)X000.00%000000.41000001100011
Sean Walker (DAL)X000.00%000000.550000000133110
Alec Martinez (WAS)X000.00%000000.38000000120001
Roman Polak (VEG)X000.00%000000.450001000203100
Matthew Nieto (ARI)X1014.29%2100000.60000000011012
Joe Pavelski (OTT)X1049.28%27600000.38120000082100
Alex Tuch (OTT)X0140.00%1500000.54000000011111
Colton Sceviour (WIN)X0040.95%35900000.52000000084000
Johan Larsson (PIT)X0048.17%40900000.55000000033101
Ondrej Palat (MON)X1038.46%2600000.49000000055002
Nick Schmaltz (CAL)X0021.05%1900000.44010001100010
Conor Garland (NYR)X0010.71%2800000.40330000011000
Viktor Arvidsson (PIT)X0040.91%2200000.55000000063010
Alex Galchenyuk (NJD)X0142.86%2800000.66000000051000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (MON)X0052.38%2100000.49000000065001
Carl Hagelin (DAL)X1036.36%2200100.43000001100100
Ondrej Kase (CHI)X0037.93%2900000.461300000113020
Jakub Voracek (CAL)X1029.41%3400000.37000010011000
Jake Virtanen (NYR)X0025.00%1600000.65030100066001
Blake Comeau (PIT)X1033.33%1200000.63000010033002
Justin Faulk (STL)X100.00%000000.490000000111000
Erik Cernak (NAS)X000.00%000000.38000000032000
Marc Staal (PIT)X010.00%000000.380000000167100
Charlie McAvoy (TBL)X000.00%000000.350002101100001
Oskar Sundqvist (VAN)X0030.43%2300000.43000000130000
Martin Necas (CAL)X0129.41%3400000.44000000320002
P.K. Subban (CLB)X000.00%000000.45000000120000
Travis Sanheim (PIT)X000.00%000000.37000000031000
Joel Eriksson Ek (FLA)X0052.61%44100000.46000000130001
Ryan Graves (COL)X100.00%000000.400000000111010
Oscar Fantenberg (FLA)X000.00%000000.450000000101001
Jeff Petry (DAL)X000.00%000000.32001100063010
Danton Heinen (CAR)X0036.00%2500000.41000000082011
Zdeno Chara (CLB)X000.00%000000.330001001180001
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X100.00%000000.35000000055010
Samuel Girard (BUF)X000.00%000000.370000001210001
Travis Hamonic (MON)X000.00%000000.390000001210000
Jakob Silfverberg (DAL)X2127.27%3300000.37120000066021
Austin Watson (NYI)X1027.27%4400000.46001110033101
Michael Grabner (TBL)X2040.00%1500000.55000001100011
Isac Lundestrom (WAS)X0145.80%34500000.49000001100100
Evgenii Dadonov (WAS)X1034.48%2900000.35000000055012
Kyle Okposo (NYR)X0145.45%1100000.67110000022100
Robby Fabbri (VEG)X0135.95%30600000.55000000083102
David Krejci (BUF)X0154.20%36900000.45000000053010
Matt Martin (MIN)X0028.57%4200000.52000000055020
Nino Niederreiter (NJD)X0030.77%1300000.52000000081000
Matt Calvert (FLA)X0234.62%2600000.480000000133010
Richard Panik (COL)X0226.67%1500000.59000000021011
Jack Hughes (R) (OTT)X1045.06%25300000.660000000101010
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (COL)X1054.51%25500000.52000000350100
Phil Kessel (CLB)X0121.43%2800000.300100000151010
Alexander Kerfoot (ANA)X0031.82%2200000.51000000044001
Dylan DeMelo (ANA)X100.00%000000.35000000066110
Joey Anderson (DAL)X0030.23%12900100.38000010033011
Greg Pateryn (ANA)X100.00%000000.36000000190020
Nikita Gusev (R) (CAL)X1116.67%2400000.36010000052101
Casey Cizikas (BOS)X0063.85%21300000.88000002200001
Vincent Trocheck (NAS)X0156.44%20200000.83000000071010
Mark Pysyk (SJS)X000.00%000000.420000000111001
Cedric Paquette (LAK)X1057.69%2600000.66000000210100
Luke Glendening (NAS)X1050.30%16900000.49000001100100
Brent Seabrook (VEG)X000.00%000000.33000000053000
Mikael Backlund (MIN)X0052.89%53700100.34110000091000
Travis Zajac (TOR)X1056.87%51700000.39000001100000
Troy Stecher (PHI)X000.00%000000.31000000066000
Michael Del Zotto (TOR)X000.00%000000.53000000052001
Calvin de Haan (TBL)X010.00%000000.36000000051110
Ryan Dzingel (CLB)X0042.11%1900000.60000000180000
Tyler Motte (SEA)X1045.45%2200000.480000000117010
Anthony Duclair (NYI)X1035.44%7900000.33000000022001
Martin Marincin (NYI)X010.00%000000.420000000164001
Gustav Nyquist (TBL)X1032.26%3100000.37000000091000
Christian Dvorak (PHI)X0057.37%31200000.49000000031000
Jake Gardiner (OTT)X000.00%000000.360000000157000
Zach Bogosian (NYR)X100.00%000000.41000000096100
Patrick Marleau (OTT)X0038.75%16000000.460000000212010
Ryan Ellis (CAL)X000.00%000000.280000000231000
Radko Gudas (NYI)X000.00%000000.310000001230000
Warren Foegele (SJS)X0227.27%2200000.41000002300001
Filip Zadina (ARI)X2126.32%1900000.57000000022002
Dillon Dube (MIN)X0023.37%29100000.44000000066001
Tyler Johnson (DET)X0038.89%1800000.530000000103001
Craig Smith (VEG)X1034.62%2600000.34000000088000
Artem Anisimov (PIT)X0044.98%41800000.36000000022001
Nic Dowd (NAS)X1149.80%24500000.42000000092000
Austin Czarnik (VEG)X1044.79%9600001.47000000044000
Justin Holl (NJD)X100.00%000000.27000000011000
Garnet Hathaway (MIN)X0020.00%1500000.430000000146100
Reilly Smith (DAL)X0011.76%1700000.37000000011000
Colin White (CHI)X0150.16%31300000.440000000143100
Zach Aston-Reese (SEA)X0030.00%4000000.3800000001313020
Brett Connolly (PIT)X0027.59%2900000.35000000130000
Rasmus Andersson (MIN)X100.00%000000.23000000022000
Ben Hutton (FLA)X100.00%000000.35000000033002
Martin Frk (DAL)X0027.27%2200000.33000000033002
Jordan Oesterle (CAR)X000.00%000000.370000000162100
Ryan Murray (PIT)X010.00%000000.30001000042010
Alexander Nylander (OTT)X0019.23%2600000.41000001300000
Danny DeKeyser (MON)X010.00%000000.290000000201001
Rasmus Ristolainen (BOS)X000.00%000000.23010000033000
Nick Holden (CAR)X000.00%000000.39000000066010
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.360000001130000
Brandon Montour (DET)X000.00%000000.470000000191000
Ben Chiarot (PIT)X000.00%000000.420010000203001
Keith Yandle (BUF)X000.00%000000.290000000212000
Ethan Bear (COL)X000.00%000000.330000001210000
Sean Kuraly (MON)X0048.96%33500000.380000000215000
Markus Nutivaara (MIN)X000.00%000000.420000000218001
Nate Schmidt (DAL)X000.00%000000.260000001220000
Joel Edmundson (NYI)X000.00%000000.260000000234000
Zach Sanford (NAS)X1013.33%1500000.37000000055001
Radek Faksa (STL)X0051.38%18100000.35001000054100
James Neal (BUF)X0037.04%2700000.34000000011000
Vladislav Namestnikov (LAK)X0045.45%1100100.53000000022001
Andrew Cogliano (ARI)X0036.36%1100000.660000000108010
Jay Beagle (ARI)X0061.74%14900100.65000100088100
Justin Bailey (CHI)X1034.21%3800000.24020100011100
Jeff Skinner (CHI)X0029.03%3100000.23000000099000
Johnny Boychuk (VAN)X000.00%000100.30000000055010
Victor Rask (NJD)X0049.16%29900000.430000000148000
David Savard (STL)X000.00%000000.25011001100100
Mirco Mueller (NAS)X000.00%000000.33000110160000
Frank Vatrano (FLA)X1122.58%3100000.34000000051000
Riley Sheahan (TBL)X1051.81%33200000.41000000062000
Jonathan Drouin (WIN)X1026.32%1900000.34000000044001
Paul Byron (TBL)X107.69%1300000.53000000011011
Frans Nielsen (TBL)X0053.90%26900000.47000000021001
John Moore (FLA)X000.00%000000.310000000187200
Erik Brannstrom (OTT)X010.00%000000.25000000180000
Jimmy Vesey (WAS)X1025.00%2400000.29000000160010
Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X000.00%000000.2500000001611000
Devon Toews (BUF)X000.00%000000.34000000072100
Jack Roslovic (SJS)X0025.93%2700000.42000000210000
Shayne Gostisbehere (LAK)X000.00%000000.31000000140000
Josh Morrissey (ARI)X100.00%000000.230000001100100
Darren Helm (PIT)X0040.00%1000000.44000000041000
Brayden McNabb (NAS)X000.00%000000.23000000170000
Jay Bouwmeester (STL)X000.00%000000.22000000055001
Will Butcher (TBL)X000.00%000000.250000002180000
Robert Hagg (OTT)X000.00%000000.2800010001210001
Jacob Larsson (WIN)X000.00%000000.36000000066000
Jordie Benn (MIN)X000.00%000000.220000000173000
Micheal Ferland (WIN)X0031.25%1600000.350000100178000
Korbinian Holzer (TBL)X000.00%000000.280000000153000
Christian Folin (PHI)X100.00%000000.24000010096000
Josh Bailey (DAL)X0150.00%2000000.341100000163000
Conor Sheary (CLB)X0033.33%900000.59000000062000
T.J. Brodie (WAS)X000.00%000000.19000000011000
Justin Braun (DAL)X000.00%000000.24000100051010
Scott Mayfield (WAS)X100.00%000000.27000000120000
Adam Larsson (CLB)X000.00%000000.3300011001311001
Artturi Lehkonen (NYR)X0136.84%1900000.40000000092000
Jake McCabe (CAL)X000.00%000000.220000100162000
Libor Hajek (EDM)X000.00%000000.300000000116100
Stephen Johns (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.430000100198000
Luke Schenn (TOR)X000.00%000000.320000001210010
Derrick Pouliot (MIN)X000.00%000000.230000000217100
Andy Greene (ANA)X000.00%000000.200200001220000
Marcus Pettersson (EDM)X000.00%000000.290020301230000
Drake Caggiula (DET)X0045.00%2000000.36000000033010
Alex Chiasson (VEG)X0033.87%6200000.29000000033102
Miles Wood (ARI)X0113.89%3600000.35000000055002
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLA)X3048.94%23500000.32000000011001
Adam Gaudette (CLB)X0039.88%16800000.47000000022100
Sammy Blais (R) (BOS)X108.33%1200000.37000000077000
Denis Gurianov (NYI)X0036.67%3000000.24000011100000
Cal Clutterbuck (ANA)X0047.06%1700000.38000000094000
Dante Fabbro (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.300000000127000
Tim Schaller (LAK)X0023.81%2100000.28000000081000
Jake Debrusk (VEG)X0022.73%2200000.31000000033000
Tyler Bozak (STL)X0050.24%20700000.38000000044000
Trevor Moore (PIT)X0019.23%2600000.41000000011000
Zack Kassian (BUF)X0028.57%2100000.26001000091010
Josh Archibald (FLA)X1025.00%1200000.41000001200011
Lawrence Pilut (MON)X000.00%000000.250000000103000
Dakota Mermis (SEA)X100.00%000000.2900000001611001
Alexandre Texier (R) (CLB)X0037.50%1600000.450000000132001
Max Comtois (R) (BOS)X0014.81%2700000.23010110055000
Curtis Lazar (EDM)X0049.26%13600000.730000000163000
Daniel Sprong (BOS)X0025.00%400000.96000000000000
Derick Brassard (BUF)X0050.80%31300000.28010000021000
Valtteri Filppula (BUF)X0044.90%19600000.48000000071001
Loui Eriksson (TBL)X0033.33%1800000.38000000120000
Brendan Lemieux (BOS)X0026.67%1500000.370000100105000
Matt Roy (CLB)X100.00%000000.240000001110002
Cody Ceci (CHI)X000.00%000000.200000000141000
Joakim Nordstrom (SEA)X0014.29%1400000.810000000178100
John Klingberg (EDM)X000.00%000000.410000000101000
Nick Jensen (SJS)X000.00%000000.240000001190000
Darnell Nurse (STL)X000.00%000000.180010200201000
Brett Pesce (NAS)X000.00%000000.270000000202000
Trevor Daley (PIT)X000.00%000000.220000000206000
Tyler Myers (TOR)X000.00%000000.190000000217000
Carter Rowney (TOR)X0045.45%1100000.600000000211000
Carl Gunnarsson (WIN)X000.00%000000.190000000218010
Anthony DeAngelo (WAS)X000.00%000000.180000000228000
Adam Fox (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.160000000226000
Nick Paul (VAN)X0062.96%2700000.220001000225000
Madison Bowey (SEA)X000.00%000000.270000000227000
Jamie Oleksiak (WAS)X000.00%000000.220000000226100
Brian Dumoulin (CAL)X000.00%000000.200000000231000
Brendan Gaunce (TOR)X1048.24%17000000.36000000011000
Zac Rinaldo (SJS)X1023.08%1300000.44000000084000
Nick Bjugstad (SJS)X0155.08%11800000.33010000066000
Vinnie Hinostroza (NAS)X0027.27%1100000.4200000001010000
Marco Scandella (STL)X100.00%000000.23000010041000
Par Lindholm (NAS)X0050.00%1000000.24000001100002
Nick Shore (R) (NAS)X0152.61%23000000.31000000022000
Colin Wilson (BUF)X0025.00%1200000.29000000022000
Pat Maroon (PHI)X0043.75%1600000.2700010001313011
Michael Raffl (TOR)X0050.00%800000.48000000099010
Josh Leivo (PHI)X0028.57%4200000.23000000088000
Yanni Gourde (DAL)X2043.13%41500000.17000100055000
Drake Batherson (BOS)X0140.87%11500000.30000000055000
Brad Hunt (PHI)X100.00%000000.2300000001613010
Pierre Engvall (DET)X0028.57%2100000.410000000101000
Sam Gagner (VEG)X0075.00%400000.73000000170000
Luca Sbisa (VEG)X000.00%000000.21000100043100
Josh Manson (TBL)X000.00%000000.1700011001510001
Alexander Wennberg (NJD)X0051.29%31000000.27000000066000
Erik Gudbranson (MON)X000.00%000000.18002000096000
Dan Hamhuis (FLA)X000.00%000000.200000000198000
Calle Rosen (NJD)X000.00%000000.170000000167000
Jason Spezza (DAL)X0052.18%43500000.16020000066000
Joel L'Esperance (CHI)X0072.22%1800000.230000100159000
Teddy Blueger (CHI)X1047.92%33600000.261300000115000
Andreas Johnsson (SEA)X1026.92%2600000.150000000118001
Brenden Dillon (BOS)X000.00%000000.1700100001414000
Sam Bennett (WAS)X0048.23%14100000.460000000136000
Adam Lowry (BOS)X0057.97%46400000.1800000002011000
Dmitry Kulikov (VAN)X000.00%000000.20000000077000
Mike Reilly (ANA)X000.00%000000.15000000099000
Ryan Hartman (NYI)X0045.16%12400000.4800000001111000
Robert Bortuzzo (CLB)X000.00%000000.60000000050000
Alex Steen (STL)X0015.79%1900000.240100000187000
Joe Thornton (LAK)X0062.50%13600000.460000000194000
Kiefer Sherwood (ARI)X0055.56%900000.3700000002010000
Brian Boyle (COL)X0056.72%20100000.200000100201000
Dominik Kahun (TBL)X0033.33%300000.220000000212000
Erik Gustafsson (BUF)X000.00%000000.200000001210000
Andrej Sekera (CAL)X000.00%000000.140000000238010
Andrew Shaw (BUF)X0033.33%600000.30000002200000
Tyson Jost (OTT)X0047.83%6900000.36000000011000
Valeri Nichushkin (LAK)X0044.44%900000.3300001001212000
James van Riemsdyk (ARI)X0030.77%2600000.1000000001515000
Nick Cousins (CAR)X1133.33%1500000.19000001100101
Jujhar Khaira (VAN)X0025.00%400000.40000000055001
Nikolay Goldobin (VAN)X1025.00%400000.40000000022000
Dylan Sikura (CHI)X1035.71%1400000.18000000033001
Michael Sgarbossa (R) (CAR)X0048.43%15900000.25000000099000
Anders Bjork (ANA)X000.00%400000.64000000055010
Jacob de La Rose (NYR)X0040.65%12300000.340000000112000
Nicolas Roy (DET)X0045.66%17300000.32000000011001
Frederik Gauthier (STL)X1053.61%9700000.280000000157000
Riley Stillman (COL)X000.00%000000.1400001001910000
Jordan Greenway (BOS)X0045.83%2400000.1300000001111000
Carson Soucy (DAL)X000.00%000000.14000000044000
Brett Howden (CHI)X0041.67%2400000.17000000055000
Colton Sissons (ANA)X0051.61%21700000.2000000002014000
Slater Koekkoek (SEA)X000.00%000000.550000000171001
Bobby Ryan (CLB)X0048.15%2700000.160010000139000
Reid Boucher (CAR)X0063.64%2200000.210000000138000
Derek Forbort (CAL)X100.00%000000.110000000112001
Melker Karlsson (ANA)X0025.00%800000.57000000054000
Anton Stralman (STL)X000.00%000000.49000000072000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (SJS)X0042.93%18400000.2800110001611000
Mikkel Boedker (STL)X0075.00%400000.400000000167000
Brendan Guhle (DET)X000.00%000000.150000000199000
Lucas Wallmark (DET)X0053.81%23600000.1800000001910000
Sam Steel (SJS)X0052.88%19100000.240000000193000
Mike Green (OTT)X000.00%000000.150000000162000
Travis Dermott (LAK)X000.00%000000.140000000199000
Zack MacEwen (NAS)X0029.41%1700000.130010000208001
Adam Boqvist (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.1200000002017000
Dylan McIlrath (VEG)X000.00%000000.5900000002011000
Brennan Menell (PHI)X000.00%000000.1200000002116000
Filip Chytil (PHI)X0040.56%14300000.3100000002115000
Joakim Ryan (WIN)X000.00%000000.130000000213000
Mark Borowiecki (COL)X000.00%000000.100010000215100
Barclay Goodrow (BOS)X0054.93%30400000.130001000227000
Rocco Grimaldi (ANA)X0029.41%1700000.161300000226000
Vladimir Sobotka (NYR)X0051.98%32900000.140000000237000
Dennis Gilbert (EDM)X000.00%000000.130010100238010
Henri Jokiharju (CHI)X000.00%000000.50000000000000
Jayson Megna (STL)X1044.44%900000.30000000055001
Mark Letestu (NYR)X0053.77%10600000.25000000022000
Nathan Gerbe (NJD)X000.00%800000.22000000000000
Janne Kuokkanen (NJD)X0042.62%6100000.18000000088000
Michael Frolik (FLA)X0050.00%400000.26000000000000
Markus Granlund (FLA)X0016.67%600000.22000000099000
Ryan Donato (DET)X1022.22%900000.16000000055000
Matthew Peca (PIT)X0047.03%21900000.1000000001616000
Owen Tippett (R) (COL)X0036.36%1100000.09010010088001
Wayne Simmonds (OTT)X0058.33%1200000.1200000001818100
Brendan Perlini (PHI)X0157.14%700000.1600000001515000
Curtis McKenzie (VAN)X000.00%100006.06000000099000
Nate Thompson (WAS)X0146.34%4100000.3800000001818000
Leo Komarov (CAL)X0025.00%1600000.1100000001313010
Tobias Rieder (SEA)X0033.33%3300001.05000000110000
Michael Stone (TBL)X000.00%000001.25000000110000
Nicolas Hague (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.87000000000000
Connor Murphy (TOR)X000.00%000000.49000000031000
Braydon Coburn (BUF)X000.00%000000.33000000000000
Caleb Jones (NJD)X000.00%000000.13000000096000
Christian Wolanin (OTT)X000.00%000000.14000000000000
Cal Foote (NJD)X000.00%000000.10000000000000
Michael Bunting (CAR)X0033.33%600000.180000000159000
Philippe Myers (TOR)X000.00%000000.0600000001916000
Jarred Tinordi (LAK)X000.00%000000.060000000196000
Matt Grzelcyk (ARI)X000.00%000000.070000000209000
Deryk Engelland (VEG)X000.00%000000.080000000206000
Mark Barberio (ARI)X000.00%000000.0700001002010000
Andrew Mangiapane (WIN)X0030.43%2300000.600000000211000
Guillaume Brisebois (MIN)X000.00%000000.0600000002113000
Blake Lizotte (R) (PHI)X0060.00%1000000.180000000217000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (NJD)X0046.15%1300000.111100000218000
Corey Perry (WAS)X0037.50%800000.1500000002213000
Zack Smith (SEA)X0045.04%13100000.2000000002217000
Nick Ritchie (EDM)X0014.29%2800000.140000000231000
Kevin Stenlund (COL)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Brendan Smith (COL)XX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Justin Abdelkader (NJD)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Milan Lucic (BOS)X0029.63%2700000.00000000000000
Vince Dunn (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Josh Anderson (SJS)X0025.00%2000000.00000000033000
Jonathon Merrill (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Rasmus Sandin (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Antoine Roussel (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor Carrick (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrick Russell (NAS)X000.00%100000.00000000099000
Kirby Dach (R) (OTT)X0028.89%4500000.00000000000000
Riley Nash (CAL)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Gage Quinney (STL)X0050.00%400000.0000001001313000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Cody Eakin (CAL)X0046.43%5600000.00000000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (ANA)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Ryan Lomberg (MIN)X0050.00%600000.0000000002121000
Tyler Pitlick (MIN)X0011.76%1700000.0000000002121000
Brock McGinn (MON)X0027.27%2200000.0000000002121000
David Kampf (MON)X0048.45%16100000.0000000002121000
Sven Baertschi (WIN)X0023.33%3000000.0000000002121000
Colby Cave (MON)X0050.00%3600000.0001000002121000
Buddy Robinson (MIN)X0042.31%2600000.0000000002121000
Joshua Norris (R) (COL)X0045.41%20700000.0011000002121000
Ryan Lindgren (WIN)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Byron Froese (COL)X0050.00%4600000.0000000002121000
Antti Suomela (DAL)X0037.04%2700000.0000000002222000
Taylor Raddysh (CHI)X0041.30%4600000.0000000002222000
Marcus Sorensen (CAL)X0014.29%700000.0000000002323000
Kevin Rooney (NYI)X0057.69%5200000.0000000002323000
Matt Moulson (NYI)X0050.00%1000000.0000000002323000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger (VAN)10001.0000.0036000140000.0000022000
Max Lagace (DET)11000.9661.0060001290000.0000118000
Marcus Hogberg (TBL)32000.9591.15156003740000.0000219010
Troy Grosenick (SEA)41100.9511.731730051030100.0000022001
Thomas Greiss (ARI)119110.9511.4566103163250100.0000119231
Tom McCollum (EDM)40000.9501.40128003600000.0000023000
Ben Bishop (FLA)1512300.9421.7191102264470001.0003156421
Corey Crawford (CHI)1912610.9352.13115542416270100.90010193332
Semyon Varlamov (LAK)1612400.9342.1396042345150100.0000163500
Connor Hellebuyck (COL)1911710.9312.20114321426050100.3333192202
Curtis McElhinney (STL)21000.9302.8385004570000.0000119000
Jordan Binnington (DET)1813410.9292.18110003405640010.78614181510
Jacob Markstrom (TOR)2113620.9282.09126624446130100.7504210610
Dan Vladar (CAL)117200.9272.1048601172320000.0000815301
Igor Shesterkin (R) (PHI)73110.9262.8433800162170100.5004516100
Jake Allen (VAN)2214620.9262.36129704516880010.7147220610
Craig Anderson (VEG)30100.9242.73110005660000.0000119000
Elvis Merzlikins (TBL)1911620.9232.17110522405200100.0000192411
John Gibson (WAS)73310.9212.6942500192410000.6673715101
Jaroslav Halak (NYR)2312910.9202.51136321577090200.70010230223
Cam Talbot (ANA)147430.9192.4680401334050200.6005148120
Tristan Jarry (CAR)2217410.9182.34133141526370200.7147220131
Philipp Grubauer (CAL)174910.9172.7589642414940100.6673158210
James Reimer (WAS)154830.9152.8391100435060200.3336157210
Connor Ingram (MON)52210.9142.6727000121400010.0000417000
Tuukka Rask (WIN)189720.9142.77101800475480200.70617183230
Brian Elliott (WIN)51110.9132.5226200111270000.0000318000
Carey Price (OTT)176830.9133.28100700556340010.8336174121
Henrik Lundqvist (CLB)199810.9133.13105300556330000.7508184231
Pavel Francouz (NYI)23101210.9122.89134720657370010.0000230210
Sergei Bobrovsky (MIN)113700.9113.5163200374180021.00031110010
Juuse Saros (DAL)2271410.9112.75131141606770100.5006220301
Antti Raanta (SEA)2214420.9112.42116422475290000.80010220301
Kaapo Kahkonen (COL)22000.9112.50120005560000.0000219000
Aaron Dell (FLA)65010.9102.3036500141550000.0000615000
Jonathan Quick (BUF)43010.9091.97243008880000.0000417000
Eric Comrie (NAS)30100.9093.6283005550010.0000020000
Joonas Korpisalo (SJS)106300.9083.2052601283060110.0000910201
Mikko Koskinen (VEG)2010900.9083.24109220596380000.0000191100
Mackenzie Blackwood (ARI)95220.9072.5154940232460000.2867911200
Anton Khudobin (MON)177720.9062.94100020495210000.5004174310
Linus Ullmark (ANA)91430.9052.9552900262750110.4297814001
Carter Hart (NJD)168620.9053.2496420525460000.8005165021
Braden Holtby (LAK)31200.9033.00180209930000.0000316000
Darcy Kuemper (STL)198830.9022.81113040535430000.6676191111
Ryan Miller (PHI)1651010.9013.3493301525260010.5006165210
Frederik Andersen (NAS)2081010.9003.21112120606030101.0003200130
Marc-Andre Fleury (MIN)111820.9003.4764000373690001.00021010200
Andrei Vasilevskiy (EDM)23111110.8993.00125960636260000.7504230311
Pekka Rinne (NJD)52300.8993.3530400171680020.8336516100
Ilya Samsonov (BOS)145900.8983.3083600464520030.0000140101
Matt Murray (PIT)60310.8983.4827600161570000.0000416000
Robin Lehner (PIT)167900.8972.9892520464470000.0000164001
Martin Jones (BOS)70610.8943.5542300252360010.333376001
Alex Stalock (BUF)176920.8933.33102700575350100.5004174110
Petr Mrazek (CHI)30300.8923.6718000111020010.0000319000
Alexandar Georgiev (OTT)52200.8873.8626500171500000.0000417000
David Rittich (SJS)115500.8863.8562340403520000.6673109000
Anders Nilsson (BOS)10100.8853.0060003260000.0000116000
Mike Smith (NYR)10100.8823.4035002170000.0000023000
Casey DeSmith (CLB)61300.8614.9727800231660100.0000418000
Jonathan Bernier (NYI)20000.7897.9830004190000.0000023000
Dustin Tokarski (DAL)10000.63613.7817004110000.0000022000