Pro LeadersLast Update - Friday, August 7, 2020 at 21:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Scheifele (OTT)X211417313802165108246512.96%446121.963362475000127
2J.T. Miller (VAN)X221217296195475894336212.77%151123.243361671000017
3Alex Killorn (DET)X191215271540182696267512.50%644523.401562168000168
4Alex Ovechkin (VEG)X20151126941156153118329912.71%550725.333142373000476
5Steven Stamkos (DET)X19818261614037398426829.52%339520.80246136800008
6Leon Draisaitl (SEA)X21818269120156911736826.84%255326.331341978000475
7Tomas Hertl (CAR)X22719261140274210930736.42%349822.621782181011268
8William Karlsson (FLA)X21131225540174976125017.11%343020.4755102273101110
9Jonathan Toews (EDM)X23101525180257969215814.49%558325.362461048011291
10Blake Wheeler (TOR)X21817258100344070184211.43%238018.080771068000011
11Jack Eichel (NYI)X23131124020774105266312.38%157925.174372783202385
12Sebastian Aho (ANA)X221212245001254100287512.00%243519.75347218300007
13Claude Giroux (MON)X21101424480286379235812.66%242720.34235136100000
14Connor Brown (CAL)X231014241360183886205611.63%748621.133141867101341
15Tyler Seguin (NJD)X2191524060325764204514.06%441519.750111065000011
16Ivan Provorov (CAR)X22717247175353856115012.50%3256925.8647113183011052
17Jesper Bratt (CLB)X22121123720232068153317.65%235516.15246145900000
18Phillip Danault (CAL)X231112238220635371146315.49%546920.382461166000037
19David Pastrnak (SJS)X1991423-380242483327010.84%238820.41246106100001
20Seth Jones (SJS)X194192336037304914258.16%4248325.442352967000057
21Taylor Hall (NJD)X21111122012083283255113.25%541719.872352065000114
22Elias Pettersson (NAS)X2091322180212576236011.84%141620.820551264000026
23John Tavares (CHI)X229132222096389255610.11%341018.65145135600001
24Jonathan Huberdeau (MON)X218142256026268829669.09%143320.600221262000210
25Jean-Gabriel Pageau (COL)X218142266022629937778.08%744120.98279178400004
26Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X22814221120133910024738.00%248922.223582181000228
27Brent Burns (ARI)X204182216200391638143810.53%3251125.552242270000064
28Oskar Lindblom (NYI)X231382100072165194220.00%141818.19246137400004
29Jeff Carter (SJS)X1912921960163073215216.44%237519.714261850000014
30Kyle Connor (COL)X2112921400522107335911.21%441219.6243738103000214
31Nazem Kadri (WIN)X21129215515584748223025.00%840019.075491454000143
32Logan Couture (STL)X2081321395284979224910.13%438619.293251953000116
33Luke Kunin (NYI)X2371421-612033507628539.21%640117.43459207400008
34Alex Pietrangelo (BUF)X2161521-560362743173213.95%3052424.953472463000067
35Roman Josi (VAN)X22615213195323545133113.33%3251323.342682174000013
36Lars Eller (VAN)X225162136028555521439.09%646521.160661164000281
37Johnny Gaudreau (OTT)X21417211003307222515.56%743120.510771973000117
38Evander Kane (COL)X21101020103610533612635637.94%043320.63527359700001
39Bo Horvat (SEA)X221010204115204811032629.09%548221.9355102375000376
40Sidney Crosby (CLB)X22101020-655327373256213.70%451223.25112968011092
41Ryan Getzlaf (FLA)X219112013140395152185017.31%439818.96224147300001
42Connor McDavid (CHI)X2291120613533529616659.38%343919.970551370000010
43Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TBL)X2181220320243479275510.13%242520.222461575000124
44Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X217132022017589529777.37%446021.902352264101376
45Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X216142004013336618389.09%239018.583251759000016
46Jake Guentzel (WIN)X215152016020327823596.41%553125.301891657000496
47Victor Hedman (FLA)X2131720617543334511496.67%2252925.2028102874022049
48Nikita Kucherov (BUF)X2110919-100123798195410.20%138018.11325206400003
49Auston Matthews (PHI)X2191019-68040439329649.68%648923.290881769000382
50Mathew Barzal (CLB)X22712191040153850124814.00%246020.890111267101190
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Thomas Greiss (ARI)119110.9511.4566103163250100.0000119
2Ben Bishop (FLA)1512300.9421.7191102264470001.0003156
3Jacob Markstrom (TOR)2113620.9282.09126624446130100.7504210
4Semyon Varlamov (LAK)1612400.9342.1396042345150100.0000163
5Corey Crawford (CHI)1912610.9352.13115542416270100.90010193
6Elvis Merzlikins (TBL)1911620.9232.17110522405200100.0000192
7Jordan Binnington (DET)1813410.9292.18110003405640010.78614181
8Connor Hellebuyck (COL)1911710.9312.20114321426050100.3333192
9Tristan Jarry (CAR)2217410.9182.34133141526370200.7147220
10Jake Allen (VAN)2214620.9262.36129704516880010.7147220