Pro Power RankingLast Update - Friday, August 7, 2020 at 21:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Panthers431000003016
23Hurricanes41810103923
34Red Wings40820003519
41Maple Leafs39620204324
55Coyotes34810102617
66Sharks31730004332
77Stoners30630103523
88Avalanche29730003123
911Sabres24630013529
1012Devils24630103731
1113Lightning23640002621
129Canucks23630013126
1314Kings22640002723
1419Ducks22530203025
1510Oilers17540102625
1617Jets16530112425
1716Islanders14450103130
1818Blackhawks13550002224
1924Rangers12540012730
2015Flames11550002428
2120Canadiens9440202631
2221Capitals8460002529
2322Golden Knights8550002835
2423Predators7450102430
2525Senators5360102731
2626Penguins5360102732
2727Blues5350202430
2828Stars-7370001934
2929Blue Jackets-8370002945
3030Flyers-14270011738
3131Bruins-15180011938
3232Wild-22080201741