Pro Team ScoringLast Update - Friday, August 7, 2020 at 21:00
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel PageauX218142266022629937778.08%744120.98279178400004
Kyle ConnorX2112921400522107335911.21%441219.6243738103000214
Evander KaneX21101020103610533612635637.94%043320.63527359700001
Mikael GranlundX216111792082860243710.00%034116.25246137100000
Blake ColemanX2168148331547256831528.82%235116.72246228500000
Brandon SaadX21761372071863244611.11%141019.5002246700000
Jaccob SlavinX21291166012285012214.00%1847422.55224379400007
Nikita ZaitsevX212810736082222021210.00%4143020.4800000011064
Ryan GravesX211785401119234134.35%3740319.1810121000169
Richard PanikX21347-110014152831710.71%123811.32011212101142
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X21347-120130348208.82%027112.8903377700000
Ethan BearX21066116021122710130.00%2836617.43022835000376
Brian BoyleX20033-29521312112260.00%230415.21011354000085
Riley StillmanX2111203353218158106.67%1428013.3500000000029
Mark BorowieckiX2102252156525132120.00%2838818.4700000000061
Owen Tippett (R)X20101-29512512278.33%122611.3300001000188
Kevin StenlundX1000000000010.00%098.820000000000
Brendan SmithXX1000000320000.00%099.200000000000
Joshua Norris (R)X21000-240132223370.00%01738.2600001000026
Byron FroeseX21000-1601410178140.00%21919.1100001000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1052.03%64000001.00000000021123
Kyle ConnorX0228.57%2100001.02010002400211
Evander KaneX5037.50%3200000.92002002400212
Mikael GranlundX2040.87%48200001.00000000410010
Blake ColemanX1031.58%3800000.80000120011121
Brandon SaadX2036.84%3800000.63000000011211
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.46000000071000
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.47000000081130
Ryan GravesX100.00%000000.400000000111010
Richard PanikX0226.67%1500000.59000000021011
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1054.51%25500000.52000000350100
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.330000001210000
Brian BoyleX0056.72%20100000.200000100201000
Riley StillmanX000.00%000000.1400001001910000
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.100010000215100
Owen Tippett (R)X0036.36%1100000.09010010088001
Kevin StenlundX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Brendan SmithXX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joshua Norris (R)X0045.41%20700000.0011000002121000
Byron FroeseX0050.00%4600000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck1911710.9312.20114321426050100.3333192202
Kaapo Kahkonen22000.9112.50120005560000.0000219000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX229132222096389255610.11%341018.65145135600001
Connor McDavidX2291120613533529616659.38%343919.970551370000010
Miro HeiskanenX223151861403526338239.09%4153724.413361870011378
Duncan KeithX2211213516034364716262.13%3957125.971342670000066
Shea WeberX223811125553265319295.66%2851223.252243156101273
Kenny AgostinoX226410018028133372318.18%539618.0212375600000
Michal KempnyX22369-214081430141210.00%2635416.101341757000016
Ondrej KaseX223586001414327209.38%334715.790000700000
Colin WhiteX22336-24018433112409.68%027612.5300065400000
Justin BaileyX22325-127539165316305.66%140918.5800046500000
Jeff SkinnerX2232556020135013306.00%343219.623031669000013
Stephen Johns (R)X190551275391011370.00%1223212.190000000003
Cody CeciX22134-12002415173125.88%3540818.5500011000070
Joel L'EsperanceX22123-22352912279103.70%625511.6100000000147
Teddy BluegerX221230401532164156.25%522710.3300000000293
Dylan SikuraX22202-2201111166912.50%12199.980000000000
Brett HowdenX22112000610205115.00%323010.4600002000293
Henri JokiharjuX3101-1005221350.00%34013.260000000000
Taylor RaddyshX220001601178250.00%41838.3000000000249
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX3061.26%50600001.07000002200223
Connor McDavidX0148.28%55100010.91000010033301
Miro HeiskanenX010.00%000000.670000001150201
Duncan KeithX010.00%000000.46000000041010
Shea WeberX100.00%000000.43000010021001
Kenny AgostinoX3048.39%3100000.50010000032102
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.51000000063020
Ondrej KaseX0037.93%2900000.461300000113020
Colin WhiteX0150.16%31300000.440000000143100
Justin BaileyX1034.21%3800000.24020100011100
Jeff SkinnerX0029.03%3100000.23000000099000
Stephen Johns (R)X000.00%000000.430000100198000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.200000000141000
Joel L'EsperanceX0072.22%1800000.230000100159000
Teddy BluegerX1047.92%33600000.261300000115000
Dylan SikuraX1035.71%1400000.18000000033001
Brett HowdenX0041.67%2400000.17000000055000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.50000000000000
Taylor RaddyshX0041.30%4600000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford1912610.9352.13115542416270100.90010193332
Petr Mrazek30300.8923.6718000111020010.0000319000

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX22121123720232068153317.65%235516.15246145900000
Sidney CrosbyX22101020-655327373256213.70%451223.25112968011092
Mathew BarzalX22712191040153850124814.00%246020.890111267101190
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX2241317-726041294611278.70%3555225.111122570000170
Thomas ChabotX2251015324022222861417.86%2546821.292351358112162
Dominik Kubalik (R)X2231215-820048286322544.76%341418.8202296800017
Roope HintzX22771474035174794414.89%436216.48235126000002
Ryan JohansenX22279-410015404211344.76%233515.24033659000145
P.K. SubbanX17178129530182114134.76%3135320.751011141011049
Zdeno CharaX22178-719537281410147.14%5248221.9100000000072
Phil KesselX22347-8204145517385.45%246221.000001068000046
Ryan DzingelX22257-3405163312166.06%323210.560000100000
Conor ShearyX22145-3008102010225.00%41697.690000000000
Adam LarssonX22145-14010381616296.25%2330013.630001500002
Adam GaudetteX22314-3001413216914.29%01697.690000000000
Alexandre Texier (R)X22224-3401161751411.76%01788.110003200000
Matt RoyX22134-1201910105810.00%3332814.8900011000038
Robert BortuzzoX5033240439100.00%510020.1000031500009
Bobby RyanX22112-22553412184125.56%024511.1200010000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX2128.57%2100001.290000051000101
Sidney CrosbyX4157.37%76700000.78020011300230
Mathew BarzalX0149.44%36000000.83120001500121
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.62000000530030
Thomas ChabotX100.00%000000.64000001200100
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0015.15%3300000.72000000310002
Roope HintzX1040.63%3200000.77110000033101
Ryan JohansenX0153.96%40400000.540200000151000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.45000000120000
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.330001001180001
Phil KesselX0121.43%2800000.300100000151010
Ryan DzingelX0042.11%1900000.60000000180000
Conor ShearyX0033.33%900000.59000000062000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.3300011001311001
Adam GaudetteX0039.88%16800000.47000000022100
Alexandre Texier (R)X0037.50%1600000.450000000132001
Matt RoyX100.00%000000.240000001110002
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.60000000050000
Bobby RyanX0048.15%2700000.160010000139000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist199810.9133.13105300556330000.7508184231
Casey DeSmith61300.8614.9727800231660100.0000418000

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX2081321395284979224910.13%438619.293251953000116
Sean CouturierX203161909521649522653.16%744422.221451755000147
Ryan StromeX2021214-16029215727523.51%340120.050331355000034
Adam HenriqueX2010313-2100182268213214.71%139219.591231055000125
Boone JennerX204913-119555354913508.16%738419.22044953000018
Calle JarnkrokX2066122406226114359.84%236718.3311295400004
Nick LeddyX203710210019172181314.29%1944122.042021356000141
Justin FaulkX2026801002291561213.33%1832516.25011635000021
Radek FaksaX20415-71353433479238.51%628314.1600001000033
David SavardX202354341035202021910.00%2339219.61000118000047
Jay BouwmeesterX20145-9601025199125.26%2745222.61011427000058
Tyler BozakX20224-440624224219.09%221010.480001300000
Darnell NurseX20044-1061155928228180.00%1844422.190001350000143
Marco ScandellaX202131951810141814.29%1826513.24213834000029
Alex SteenX18033-720216269180.00%425514.1800011000140
Frederik GauthierX20112160111716486.25%11417.0400000000019
Anton StralmanX7022140554140.00%88211.710000000000
Mikkel BoedkerX160221202510480.00%01006.250000000000
Jayson MegnaX6101-1006373314.29%16711.110000000001
Gage QuinneyX13000075927250.00%0816.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1147.38%47700001.09020012200212
Sean CouturierX0055.90%57600000.851110002110021
Ryan StromeX0047.06%3400000.700100001120010
Adam HenriqueX2162.22%4500000.66110002200112
Boone JennerX1053.45%5800000.68000100043110
Calle JarnkrokX0134.62%2600000.65000000011111
Nick LeddyX010.00%000000.45000000170100
Justin FaulkX100.00%000000.490000000111000
Radek FaksaX0051.38%18100000.35001000054100
David SavardX000.00%000000.25011001100100
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.22000000055001
Tyler BozakX0050.24%20700000.38000000044000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.180010200201000
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.23000010041000
Alex SteenX0015.79%1900000.240100000187000
Frederik GauthierX1053.61%9700000.280000000157000
Anton StralmanX000.00%000000.49000000072000
Mikkel BoedkerX0075.00%400000.400000000167000
Jayson MegnaX1044.44%900000.30000000055001
Gage QuinneyX0050.00%400000.0000001001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper198830.9022.81113040535430000.6676191111
Curtis McElhinney21000.9302.8385004570000.0000119000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX2210717-20086282206112.20%245320.592241882000152
Brock BoeserX227512-700822809448.75%136216.44336218200000
Alex DeBrincatX224812-4603245612467.14%235316.032461965000017
Quinn Hughes (R)X2211112-1560821248234.17%1546120.960661582000039
Mikhail SergachevX222911-220050143511175.71%3650422.921232064000091
Anthony ManthaX226410-260331859164610.17%238417.43112188000001
Cale Makar (R)X223710-824028173411128.82%2343519.763582083000023
Casey CizikasX10257-1802324197910.53%516015.96134333000222
Rasmus RistolainenX22156-926081464419282.27%5452623.921122562000297
Sammy Blais (R)X22314-91401971731517.65%02159.780000100000
Max Comtois (R)X22224138104712244128.33%835115.9520275900000
Daniel SprongX10134-3000811359.09%0848.360000000000
Brendan LemieuxX22134-71553117247204.17%52189.9100002000136
Drake BathersonX22213-940818234228.70%22009.070112900005
Brenden DillonX22123-85355819137147.69%4235816.2800003000077
Adam LowryX22123-102403446297313.45%1033315.14000521000086
Jordan GreenwayX22112-12401414259154.00%531714.4100006000094
Adam Boqvist (R)X20022-620479350.00%1833316.6600012000074
Barclay GoodrowX22022-99526402210250.00%1330914.0300003000185
Nicolas Hague (R)X2011-220000000.00%12311.560000000000
Milan LucicX2000000520000.00%02411.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1056.31%60200000.75000000011201
Brock BoeserX0037.04%2700000.66000000120200
Alex DeBrincatX0015.00%2000000.68000000091010
Quinn Hughes (R)X000.00%000000.520000001200010
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.440000000131001
Anthony ManthaX2047.83%2300000.52000000120031
Cale Makar (R)X110.00%000000.46000001400011
Casey CizikasX0063.85%21300000.88000002200001
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.23010000033000
Sammy Blais (R)X108.33%1200000.37000000077000
Max Comtois (R)X0014.81%2700000.23010110055000
Daniel SprongX0025.00%400000.96000000000000
Brendan LemieuxX0026.67%1500000.370000100105000
Drake BathersonX0140.87%11500000.30000000055000
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.1700100001414000
Adam LowryX0057.97%46400000.1800000002011000
Jordan GreenwayX0045.83%2400000.1300000001111000
Adam Boqvist (R)X000.00%000000.1200000002017000
Barclay GoodrowX0054.93%30400000.130001000227000
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%000000.87000000000000
Milan LucicX0029.63%2700000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson10100.8853.0060003260000.0000116000
Ilya Samsonov145900.8983.3083600464520030.0000140101
Martin Jones70610.8943.5542300252360010.333376001

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX21101424480286379235812.66%242720.34235136100000
Jonathan HuberdeauX218142256026268829669.09%143320.600221262000210
Tyler ToffoliX21108185140192058113617.24%039718.90415115000000
Brayden SchennX218917-420053498120649.88%045021.4302255400003
Tanner PearsonX217512140242046194115.22%235716.98224125400000
Jakub VranaX214711-1006195818416.90%436117.1721385800000
Jason DemersX2111011-429530173211203.13%2546322.050331853000148
Ian ColeX2119108804127394182.56%3647122.430331760000055
Ondrej PalatX21448-16025125920486.78%132615.54123105800000
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X213580002234517406.67%132915.660331051000013
Travis HamonicX210885401716216140.00%3341519.7600003000058
Danny DeKeyserX21156-520202718775.56%2942019.9900001000159
Sean KuralyX21066-110022283410220.00%131615.05000511000031
Lawrence PilutX21224-30046154813.33%2131815.130000100005
Erik GudbransonX21123-3381060101410147.14%2033615.9900009000014
Brock McGinnX21000-74081084100.00%21798.5000001000173
David KampfX21000-7005226140.00%21818.6100001000075
Colby CaveX21000000020000.00%0351.6400000000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0156.47%57200001.12010002700301
Jonathan HuberdeauX1127.27%3300001.02010000210132
Tyler ToffoliX2027.59%2900010.91000002200102
Brayden SchennX2052.65%58500000.76000000011030
Tanner PearsonX1044.00%2500000.67000000074012
Jakub VranaX1050.00%2400000.61110000021201
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.480010000115000
Ian ColeX100.00%000000.42000001300120
Ondrej PalatX1038.46%2600000.49000000055002
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X0052.38%2100000.49000000065001
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.390000001210000
Danny DeKeyserX010.00%000000.290000000201001
Sean KuralyX0048.96%33500000.380000000215000
Lawrence PilutX000.00%000000.250000000103000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.18002000096000
Brock McGinnX0027.27%2200000.0000000002121000
David KampfX0048.45%16100000.0000000002121000
Colby CaveX0050.00%3600000.0001000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram52210.9142.6727000121400010.0000417000
Anton Khudobin177720.9062.94100020495210000.5004174310

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX221217296195475894336212.77%151123.243361671000017
Roman JosiX22615213195323545133113.33%3251323.342682174000013
Lars EllerX225162136028555521439.09%646521.160661164000281
Sam ReinhartX22611173004268022517.50%238617.53347186500003
T.J. OshieX226101646020297624627.89%439918.14101176900000
Brady SkjeiX2211516121805422258114.00%2346421.070111161000056
Patrik NemethX22481210180272434101411.76%3347221.452241562000069
Andrew CoppX2265117120174447133212.77%436516.5911214000258
Anders LeeX2238111231527184414336.82%238817.6504486800004
Esa LindellX2264103200383631132319.35%4256725.774152172000073
Jason DickinsonX225497120212240112312.50%635616.1700000000156
Oskar SundqvistX2226874032335111283.92%537617.1000001000276
Johnny BoychukX2232521602310721642.86%1933115.0300002000058
Nick PaulX220442255507337170.00%336916.7901186400000
Dmitry KulikovX22123116021912248.33%3030713.9400000000035
Jujhar KhairaX222023609893522.22%01004.530000000000
Nikolay GoldobinX2220230036152213.33%1994.520000000000
Curtis McKenzieX2210110010100100.00%030.150000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX6058.51%64600011.13021001100342
Roman JosiX200.00%000000.82000010120102
Lars EllerX0054.94%62800000.901200000122212
Sam ReinhartX1036.36%2200000.88110000022021
T.J. OshieX0042.11%3800000.80020000170020
Brady SkjeiX000.00%000000.690000000202011
Patrik NemethX100.00%000000.51000000190001
Andrew CoppX2150.49%41200010.60000000072110
Anders LeeX0243.75%3200000.57001111100021
Esa LindellX000.00%000100.35000000055000
Jason DickinsonX0052.63%1900000.51000001100121
Oskar SundqvistX0030.43%2300000.43000000130000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000100.30000000055010
Nick PaulX0062.96%2700000.220001000225000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.20000000077000
Jujhar KhairaX0025.00%400000.40000000055001
Nikolay GoldobinX1025.00%400000.40000000022000
Curtis McKenzieX000.00%100006.06000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger10001.0000.0036000140000.0000022000
Jake Allen2214620.9262.36129704516880010.7147220610

Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX2210818420254995185910.53%351223.27134146200000
Mikko RantanenX227916-1110030269418657.45%041018.65123135600000
Kasperi KapanenX224913-1115540305113347.84%743119.61123555000132
Mikko KoivuX22391230033633914337.69%845620.75033861000272
Alexander RadulovX225611-2120302142153911.90%028813.070110200000
Dylan StromeX224610-11009435410377.41%041118.68112956000110
Torey KrugX222810-216038143217126.25%2649422.44112146400004
Alec MartinezX2218901403220277163.70%3547121.40011754000163
Isac LundestromX22527-22064331142016.13%328713.021011300000
Evgenii DadonovX2243730015236516286.15%339918.122132162000018
Jimmy VeseyX22235-28016173512315.71%034815.8100000000167
T.J. BrodieX22145-31001819458162.22%5552823.980001652000051
Scott MayfieldX22145-6100311313457.69%3636716.6900003000058
Anthony DeAngeloX220440180311720490.00%1444120.020001565000025
Jamie OleksiakX22044-626043104560.00%3035716.2301101000049
Sam BennettX22123120121213277.69%11325.980000000000
Nate ThompsonX221011002620250.00%1532.4100000000148
Corey PerryX220111601426370.00%11346.080000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX2128.57%3500000.70030000022500
Mikko RantanenX0028.00%5000000.78010000081100
Kasperi KapanenX0028.13%3200000.60000100022010
Mikko KoivuX1058.53%69200000.53020000022031
Alexander RadulovX0027.78%1800000.77130001100021
Dylan StromeX1048.55%48200000.49000000031000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.41000000042001
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.38000000120001
Isac LundestromX0145.80%34500000.49000001100100
Evgenii DadonovX1034.48%2900000.35000000055012
Jimmy VeseyX1025.00%2400000.29000000160010
T.J. BrodieX000.00%000000.19000000011000
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.27000000120000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.180000000228000
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.220000000226100
Sam BennettX0048.23%14100000.460000000136000
Nate ThompsonX0146.34%4100000.3800000001818000
Corey PerryX0037.50%800000.1500000002213000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson73310.9212.6942500192410000.6673715101
James Reimer154830.9152.8391100435060200.3336157210

Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsX204182216200391638143810.53%3251125.552242270000064
Teuvo TeravainenX206111766014306215459.68%545822.891341168101377
Bryan LittleX2059148401042667497.58%037018.521121564000136
Erik JohnsonX20311146281030163916127.69%2942221.081121662011052
Oliver BjorkstrandX20581374026197011437.14%232916.45314186400010
Brock NelsonX2075126100375061205811.48%745722.85022768000476
Matt NiskanenX2039121533252824337169.09%2149724.862131966000068
Derek StepanX20191018013404312372.33%331715.840331464000042
Matthew NietoX2053894012311762329.41%326513.270000000000
Filip ZadinaX205161004123181116.13%020910.440000000000
Andrew CoglianoX203251206172861710.71%11537.630000100000
Jay BeagleX203253958222661011.54%31557.740000000002
Josh MorrisseyX201456401312157116.67%2743221.58011663000061
Miles WoodX20314180372023122213.04%322811.3800000000118
Kiefer SherwoodX200331601529380.00%31638.150111900000
James van RiemsdykX2020271001313367285.56%138319.15000461000014
Matt GrzelcykX20011-412020910340.00%1127213.580000500002
Mark BarberioX20011-419518411170.00%2227913.9700000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsX100.00%000100.86000000021420
Teuvo TeravainenX3232.26%3100000.74020000061204
Bryan LittleX1052.24%37900000.76010002200110
Erik JohnsonX200.00%000000.66000110230100
Oliver BjorkstrandX1236.36%2200000.79000000011022
Brock NelsonX1255.66%65400000.53220000063130
Matt NiskanenX100.00%000000.48000140011003
Derek StepanX0154.55%35200000.630100000132000
Matthew NietoX1014.29%2100000.60000000011012
Filip ZadinaX2126.32%1900000.57000000022002
Andrew CoglianoX0036.36%1100000.660000000108010
Jay BeagleX0061.74%14900100.65000100088100
Josh MorrisseyX100.00%000000.230000001100100
Miles WoodX0113.89%3600000.35000000055002
Kiefer SherwoodX0055.56%900000.3700000002010000
James van RiemsdykX0030.77%2600000.1000000001515000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.070000000209000
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.0700001002010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss119110.9511.4566103163250100.0000119231
Mackenzie Blackwood95220.9072.5154940232460000.2867911200

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX2191524060325764204514.06%441519.750111065000011
Taylor HallX21111122012083283255113.25%541719.872352065000114
Pavel BuchnevichX216142004013336618389.09%239018.583251759000016
Paul StastnyX21415196000595517447.27%435216.77246106000006
Brady TkachukX2199186180662573274312.33%435116.73033116000005
Ilya KovalchukX21791666012206152811.48%036817.52235236400000
Jack JohnsonX2159140281042134181212.20%3947322.542461568000012
Tyson BarrieX2111213180921169116.25%2749523.561121068000029
Colin MillerX213912-12603691941315.79%2843020.48022855000055
Alex GalchenyukX21358010015222492812.50%124211.5300000000014
Nino NiederreiterX21347-32012273510278.57%027012.8400002000132
Justin HollX21336-3140262724192212.50%3243920.921011056000066
Victor RaskX19235000526184911.11%123212.2200000000115
Alexander WennbergX21123-600630343192.94%622210.5500014000265
Calle RosenX21123180121081812.50%2434716.5200013000058
Nathan GerbeX10101-18014492811.11%5939.2600001000125
Janne KuokkanenX11101-30010111031110.00%01109.9600000000035
Caleb JonesX90115401364210.00%1615317.0500000000031
Cal FooteX12011-31203336230.00%1919316.1200004000022
Kaapo Kakko (R)X21011-42099196180.00%11778.4400000000134
Justin AbdelkaderX2000-200401000.00%02110.640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX1057.77%52100011.16020000910301
Taylor HallX2026.92%2600001.05020003300132
Pavel BuchnevichX1029.41%1700001.02000000350200
Paul StastnyX0155.29%46300001.08020000210010
Brady TkachukX1047.06%3400001.02020001100123
Ilya KovalchukX1033.33%2700000.87120001100210
Jack JohnsonX010.00%000000.59000201100112
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.530000001200001
Colin MillerX200.00%000000.56000000051001
Alex GalchenyukX0142.86%2800000.66000000051000
Nino NiederreiterX0030.77%1300000.52000000081000
Justin HollX100.00%000000.27000000011000
Victor RaskX0049.16%29900000.430000000148000
Alexander WennbergX0051.29%31000000.27000000066000
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.170000000167000
Nathan GerbeX000.00%800000.22000000000000
Janne KuokkanenX0042.62%6100000.18000000088000
Caleb JonesX000.00%000000.13000000096000
Cal FooteX000.00%000000.10000000000000
Kaapo Kakko (R)X0046.15%1300000.111100000218000
Justin AbdelkaderX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart168620.9053.2496420525460000.8005165021
Pekka Rinne52300.8993.3530400171680020.8336516100

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX221212245001254100287512.00%243519.75347218300007
Brad MarchandX22810184235585110529867.62%648121.871452081000010
Ivan BarbashevX2251015840151848163010.42%432914.950000200000
J.T. CompherX22681452052152214211.54%437417.00145118100000
Anthony CirelliX225914010037527319326.85%340418.371232077000029
Chris TierneyX226511-620116048174312.50%641118.68314975000062
Brandon TanevX222911813557285214383.85%538717.5900004000157
Hampus LindholmX22191001802817347182.94%2550022.731122789000017
Chris TanevX22279212026172091510.00%2945720.782351274000051
Alexander KerfootX22347-44078335159.09%127612.560000400000
Dylan DeMeloX22347912031121551420.00%2740018.1600025000048
Greg PaterynX22347940218174817.65%3139117.7500002000046
Andy GreeneX22055-7801736268220.00%3050222.820221269000047
Cal ClutterbuckX17224-31403119144914.29%221312.5200000000021
Mike ReillyX22123-4120361213137.69%1240618.4710178400000
Anders BjorkX71120002372514.29%0639.000000000000
Colton SissonsX22112-10019242310134.35%01989.0200001000022
Melker KarlssonX5022-100576000.00%27114.110000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX22022-30059126100.00%124411.1000097600000
Nathan BeaulieuX15000000100010.00%020.150000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX2148.19%55400011.10010002600302
Brad MarchandX1033.33%3600000.75001001200022
Ivan BarbashevX1037.50%3200000.91000000210012
J.T. CompherX1042.50%4000000.75000001200111
Anthony CirelliX0149.72%54100000.69030000210200
Chris TierneyX1055.10%44100100.54000000044110
Brandon TanevX0028.57%2800000.572301000111001
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.400000002160000
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.39000001100000
Alexander KerfootX0031.82%2200000.51000000044001
Dylan DeMeloX100.00%000000.35000000066110
Greg PaterynX100.00%000000.36000000190020
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.200200001220000
Cal ClutterbuckX0047.06%1700000.38000000094000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.15000000099000
Anders BjorkX000.00%400000.64000000055010
Colton SissonsX0051.61%21700000.2000000002014000
Melker KarlssonX0025.00%800000.57000000054000
Rocco GrimaldiX0029.41%1700000.161300000226000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot147430.9192.4680401334050200.6005148120
Linus Ullmark91430.9052.9552900262750110.4297814001

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BrownX231014241360183886205611.63%748621.133141867101341
Phillip DanaultX231112238220635371146315.49%546920.382461166000037
Cam AtkinsonX236131930013377217508.33%143819.03123107300000
Mika ZibanejadX239615-680505711533967.83%553023.033142076000023
John Marino (R)X23113141714036152210194.55%2746920.40123935000044
Brandon SutterX236612-3221014536519409.23%1036515.87011830000146
Nick SchmaltzX23448-4209133873110.53%036615.90011116300001
Jakub VoracekX23358-19514256024425.00%243218.79022178000002
Martin NecasX23268-58027163120356.45%036015.6403366300000
Nikita Gusev (R)X23347-64013254617406.52%239217.04000117500000
Ryan EllisX23077-118023293210220.00%2049521.53011178100005
Jake McCabeX23145-61753823184105.56%3144919.5200013000046
Brian DumoulinX23044-11100331711590.00%2939117.0000001011048
Andrej SekeraX23033170015125550.00%2943719.0100000000050
Derek ForbortX23112-81201891071510.00%2635615.4600000000014
Leo KomarovX23101-34018517255.88%51878.1200000000354
Riley NashX10000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cody EakinX13000-100164170.00%0423.250000000000
Marcus SorensenX23000-32019111120.00%11365.890000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BrownX2126.67%3000000.99000000033143
Phillip DanaultX1052.43%61800000.98000000011311
Cam AtkinsonX1036.11%3600000.87000000130112
Mika ZibanejadX4054.32%64800000.57010000022121
John Marino (R)X000.00%000000.600000001100001
Brandon SutterX0050.90%44200000.66000021100110
Nick SchmaltzX0021.05%1900000.44010001100010
Jakub VoracekX1029.41%3400000.37000010011000
Martin NecasX0129.41%3400000.44000000320002
Nikita Gusev (R)X1116.67%2400000.36010000052101
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.280000000231000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.220000100162000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.200000000231000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.140000000238010
Derek ForbortX100.00%000000.110000000112001
Leo KomarovX0025.00%1600000.1100000001313010
Riley NashX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Cody EakinX0046.43%5600000.00000000000000
Marcus SorensenX0014.29%700000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar117200.9272.1048601172320000.0000815301
Philipp Grubauer174910.9172.7589642414940100.6673158210

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX2191019-68040439329649.68%648923.290881769000382
Ryan PulockX2171118-1180352543102816.28%4652224.866282269000165
Artemi PanarinX2141115-46025428124724.94%342720.35134626000135
Filip ForsbergX218412-960192966134812.12%341019.544151256000143
Jordan StaalX215611-730058345415289.26%840019.050331056101133
Kris RussellX2147110100302134131911.76%3950524.040221767000063
Andreas AthanasiouX2111011-8958265117451.96%135717.01022115400000
Victor OlofssonX213710-74020187110454.23%545021.423361769000052
Troy StecherX21257-12601214278207.41%3744621.242571254000060
Christian DvorakX21167-9607435317381.89%228313.4812364300013
Christian FolinX21145-123954112134147.69%3441019.50022752000046
Pat MaroonX21213-829540123211116.25%022610.770000000000
Josh LeivoX21213-700124327256.25%325512.1600000011023
Brad HuntX17123-7406590211.11%1525615.080000500001
Brennan MenellX21022-1112034113330.00%2134316.3300003000032
Filip ChytilX21022-300316223120.00%11286.110000000000
Brendan PerliniX21101-20011613277.69%01286.080000000000
Blake Lizotte (R)X21011-500129173110.00%21135.380110400000
Rasmus SandinX4000-300311000.00%64912.170000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX2155.60%56300000.78230000250012
Ryan PulockX000.00%000010.69000000230200
Artemi PanarinX1037.82%11900000.70220001100110
Filip ForsbergX1130.14%7300000.58130000074101
Jordan StaalX0055.60%47300000.550200000154004
Kris RussellX120.00%000000.44000000044110
Andreas AthanasiouX0033.33%2700000.62000010044000
Victor OlofssonX0030.20%14900000.44010000011001
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.31000000066000
Christian DvorakX0057.37%31200000.49000000031000
Christian FolinX100.00%000000.24000010096000
Pat MaroonX0043.75%1600000.2700010001313011
Josh LeivoX0028.57%4200000.23000000088000
Brad HuntX100.00%000000.2300000001613010
Brennan MenellX000.00%000000.1200000002116000
Filip ChytilX0040.56%14300000.3100000002115000
Brendan PerliniX0157.14%700000.1600000001515000
Blake Lizotte (R)X0060.00%1000000.180000000217000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R)73110.9262.8433800162170100.5004516100
Ryan Miller1651010.9013.3493301525260010.5006165210

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX20151126941156153118329912.71%550725.333142373000476
Eric StaalX2061218-5404396817388.82%139719.873471971000143
Evgeni MalkinX205111644025516115498.20%145322.651341474000193
William NylanderX20410146202246417466.25%241320.661231774011255
Ron HainseyX20311145407193311159.09%3246023.001452177000079
Adam PelechX2057127220463634153714.71%2750925.453141478000071
Tyler EnnisX205611-78048455817498.62%236818.381341271000313
Roman PolakX2009913354319469220.00%3340420.220332566000157
Robby FabbriX20347-518032235610315.36%225412.720002200000
Brent SeabrookX2025712018102412318.33%2342020.980221368101170
Craig SmithX20336-74026236415434.69%135317.65123167000000
Austin CzarnikX20336500211145621.43%1824.080000000000
Alex ChiassonX20314-510027184213227.14%127813.9100000000125
Jake DebruskX20224-5406164613384.35%326013.000000300001
Sam GagnerX201235200082512.50%1824.100000000000
Luca SbisaX20123-101353616103410.00%2328114.0500000000025
Dylan McIlrathX200224601425010.00%5683.420000000006
Deryk EngellandX20011-11140388103110.00%3625912.950000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX2029.56%20300001.03001012200311
Eric StaalX0056.54%54300000.91000000072011
Evgeni MalkinX1158.14%55900000.71000000081120
William NylanderX1062.16%3700000.68000000011012
Ron HainseyX200.00%000000.61000000041012
Adam PelechX100.00%000100.47000000320120
Tyler EnnisX1128.57%2800000.60000000022012
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.450001000203100
Robby FabbriX0135.95%30600000.55000000083102
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.33000000053000
Craig SmithX1034.62%2600000.34000000088000
Austin CzarnikX1044.79%9600001.47000000044000
Alex ChiassonX0033.87%6200000.29000000033102
Jake DebruskX0022.73%2200000.31000000033000
Sam GagnerX0075.00%400000.73000000170000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.21000100043100
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.5900000002011000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.080000000206000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson30100.9242.73110005660000.0000119000
Mikko Koskinen2010900.9083.24109220596380000.0000191100

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX22719261140274210930736.42%349822.621782181011268
Ivan ProvorovX22717247175353856115012.50%3256925.8647113183011052
Aleksander BarkovX22814221120133910024738.00%248922.223582181000228
Morgan RiellyX22711183180273049172714.29%3052023.6365113284000048
Nick Suzuki (R)X2261016-140373559193410.17%139417.9003396910112
Jaden SchwartzX228715-32027308217479.76%241518.872351568000117
Alex IafalloX228513320103966193912.12%431014.0900000000357
Charlie CoyleX22661291915441356122410.71%342919.522131381000114
Dmitry OrlovX223912418048202872110.71%2446821.292131566000143
Olli MaattaX22371041002716319219.68%3844320.131341666000044
Alan QuineX22371042001932399227.69%227112.3000013000012
Danton HeinenX22178-20016223517352.86%039017.71145106800000
Jordan OesterleX222465401312115818.18%1932214.6200021000021
Nick HoldenX221564160369127168.33%2330613.920000300001
Nick CousinsX222024602091981610.53%12079.400000100000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X22202240510110818.18%31577.140000000019
Reid BoucherX22112240131511889.09%21948.830000100004
Michael BuntingX150111006911240.00%11137.550000000000
Connor CarrickX7000100331000.00%1233.240000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX3152.86%14000001.04120000022241
Ivan ProvorovX100.00%000000.84000010120021
Aleksander BarkovX1156.96%63200000.90120001100022
Morgan RiellyX500.00%000000.69000000022102
Nick Suzuki (R)X0050.00%50600000.81000000011210
Jaden SchwartzX3030.00%4000000.72120000021300
Alex IafalloX1332.00%2500100.84110001100002
Charlie CoyleX0144.44%3600000.56000210022021
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.51000000210101
Olli MaattaX010.00%000000.45000000021100
Alan QuineX0051.15%30500000.740000001100010
Danton HeinenX0036.00%2500000.41000000082011
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.370000000162100
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.39000000066010
Nick CousinsX1133.33%1500000.19000001100101
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0048.43%15900000.25000000099000
Reid BoucherX0063.64%2200000.210000000138000
Michael BuntingX0033.33%600000.180000000159000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry2217410.9182.34133141526370200.7147220131

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX23131124020774105266312.38%157925.174372783202385
Oskar LindblomX231382100072165194220.00%141818.19246137400004
Luke KuninX2371421-612033507628539.21%640117.43459207400008
Damon SeversonX2321517-622062355917343.39%2858025.202464383011081
Dougie HamiltonX2341216-620036306113366.56%3358025.202353693000372
Tom WilsonX236915326098247524678.00%847920.812352684011267
Patric HornqvistX2341115-217560287018635.71%142118.322462274000033
Chandler StephensonX2339122407384216317.14%329913.000000400006
Austin WatsonX23617-2371557254071815.00%430513.2800000000015
Anthony DuclairX232571200276217503.23%342618.540331684011145
Martin MarincinX2325721003118123616.67%2733114.4010111000028
Radko GudasX2307712803518325130.00%2645619.810221160011062
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X2315612003018217114.76%1932914.3001145000020
Joel EdmundsonX2306611003820328110.00%3446920.400331860000076
Denis GurianovX23314-3956123315279.09%133214.45000010000029
Ryan HartmanX23123-4401311145127.14%11255.4200000000010
Kevin RooneyX23000020343110.00%1502.1700002000010
Matt MoulsonX23000-44013510090.00%01355.8700011000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2151.97%76200010.83000000022310
Oskar LindblomX2023.81%4200001.00000001100032
Luke KuninX2045.88%53400001.05000000140101
Damon SeversonX110.00%000000.59000000120022
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.55000000120010
Tom WilsonX1038.98%5900000.63000001100211
Patric HornqvistX0127.59%2900000.71000010032101
Chandler StephensonX0044.97%33800000.80000000140001
Austin WatsonX1027.27%4400000.46001110033101
Anthony DuclairX1035.44%7900000.33000000022001
Martin MarincinX010.00%000000.420000000164001
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.310000001230000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%000000.360000001130000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.260000000234000
Denis GurianovX0036.67%3000000.24000011100000
Ryan HartmanX0045.16%12400000.4800000001111000
Kevin RooneyX0057.69%5200000.0000000002323000
Matt MoulsonX0050.00%1000000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz23101210.9122.89134720657370010.0000230210
Jonathan Bernier20000.7897.9830004190000.0000023000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nazem KadriX21129215515584748223025.00%840019.075491454000143
Jake GuentzelX215152016020327823596.41%553125.301891657000496
Nick BoninoX217815-1204598230648.54%743320.602131056000346
Pavel ZachaX214812-16017355323387.55%638218.1912385600001
Ryan McDonaghX212911025542202213109.09%4346822.272241260000174
Patrik LaineX21461018014285722507.02%451424.482461657000194
Mattias EkholmX214610-3200381831131712.90%3654626.021231560000175
Cam FowlerX21281056022183912135.13%2943420.672462453000069
Joel ArmiaX21459-125561197016445.71%038218.17123105600000
Colton SceviourX21538-520114746102910.87%530714.640000100000
Jonathan DrouinX21235-50011284411524.55%029113.870000100000
Jacob LarssonX21145-76019673514.29%1427913.310000100000
Micheal FerlandX21145-52955515174155.88%028713.680000000000
Carl GunnarssonX210445804015237210.00%2442520.240221253000166
Joakim RyanX21022-7240251510460.00%2730214.3700001000022
Andrew MangiapaneX21011000216210.00%0331.570112500004
Sven BaertschiX21000-300465190.00%3914.3200000000127
Ryan LindgrenX21000-2201141140.00%6854.050000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nazem KadriX1056.55%52700011.05140010210320
Jake GuentzelX1031.15%6100000.75240001300112
Nick BoninoX1357.11%47800000.69020000011111
Pavel ZachaX2040.00%1500000.63010000077101
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.47000010021100
Patrik LaineX1029.64%28000000.39040000011012
Mattias EkholmX010.00%000100.37000000011011
Cam FowlerX010.00%000000.46000000280002
Joel ArmiaX1029.41%1700000.47220000021000
Colton SceviourX0040.95%35900000.52000000084000
Jonathan DrouinX1026.32%1900000.34000000044001
Jacob LarssonX000.00%000000.36000000066000
Micheal FerlandX0031.25%1600000.350000100178000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.190000000218010
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.130000000213000
Andrew MangiapaneX0030.43%2300000.600000000211000
Sven BaertschiX0023.33%3000000.0000000002121000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott51110.9132.5226200111270000.0000318000
Tuukka Rask189720.9142.77101800475480200.70617183230

Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX19981711120244960134815.00%531816.75145136200000
Anze KopitarX19791642085566275010.61%741621.911231965011157
Travis KonecnyX195101530017427527706.67%137019.501451765000213
Shea TheodoreX1911415220112186135.56%2241721.951451058011077
Scott LaughtonX1941014431540244712258.51%232917.32044104900000
Kevin LabancX1967131240131437112916.22%330516.0310155400000
Noel AcciariX1956111212030255123389.80%830516.0400007101246
Brad RichardsonX195510-2609513863213.16%828314.8900000000790
Marc-Edouard VlasicX1945952062527101714.81%2745824.093031459000078
Neal PionkX19189522045132213124.55%3144223.271121158000165
Cedric PaquetteX19257-38029142412258.33%321411.2500000000122
Vladislav NamestnikovX19325-18018103313259.09%41879.85213105400000
Shayne GostisbehereX19145540117211104.76%1732717.2300066000005
Tim SchallerX19224-2208163310186.06%828214.8500000000189
Joe ThorntonX19033-20021383130.00%01306.830001200000
Valeri NichushkinX19202-295882051610.00%21216.360000000000
Travis DermottX19022624039411340.00%2129315.4100053000029
Jarred TinordiX1901105155657370.00%3134117.9500001000064
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX1255.35%31800001.07000000011211
Anze KopitarX1059.96%55700010.77000000150200
Travis KonecnyX0050.00%3200000.81000000130012
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.720000000103011
Scott LaughtonX1045.16%9300000.85000000033111
Kevin LabancX3037.50%1600000.85000000021120
Noel AcciariX1065.22%2300000.72000000064102
Brad RichardsonX3054.26%41100000.71000001300021
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200.00%000000.39000000061010
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.41000001100011
Cedric PaquetteX1057.69%2600000.66000000210100
Vladislav NamestnikovX0045.45%1100100.53000000022001
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.31000000140000
Tim SchallerX0023.81%2100000.28000000081000
Joe ThorntonX0062.50%13600000.460000000194000
Valeri NichushkinX0044.44%900000.3300001001212000
Travis DermottX000.00%000000.140000000199000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.060000000196000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov1612400.9342.1396042345150100.0000163500
Braden Holtby31200.9033.00180209930000.0000316000

Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2181220320243479275510.13%242520.222461575000124
Dylan LarkinX218917160194369214511.59%339518.82246247800001
Nico HischierX218816-280165374164210.81%338118.16156177400020
Sami VatanenX2141115980182930132413.33%2847022.373032070000046
Tomas TatarX213710-26052316910484.35%240419.231231773000018
Vladimir TarasenkoX21369420032233816407.89%239418.7713497600000
Charlie McAvoyX21268033152526339256.06%2545121.472242478000128
Michael GrabnerX2152734016203992712.82%525712.2310116000165
Calvin de HaanX21257214035171661212.50%3638518.3300027000049
Gustav NyquistX21167-12011234516322.22%238318.2404487400000
Riley SheahanX212353604332510228.00%424411.6300000000155
Paul ByronX212353601715272217.41%21878.910000300000
Frans NielsenX21235300725244138.33%421310.1400000000029
Will ButcherX21145-22071614477.14%1240719.3800066800004
Korbinian HolzerX21145-11803415177145.88%3335917.1100000000043
Loui ErikssonX21134300911179115.88%22109.9900001000019
Josh MansonX2012372410231313157.69%2534817.4100003000043
Dominik KahunX2103340049308120.00%026812.75011128000001
Michael StoneX1011100000010.00%01615.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1140.98%6100100.94000000041301
Dylan LarkinX2255.19%48200000.86000000210231
Nico HischierX3154.69%49000000.84000000011101
Sami VatanenX100.00%000000.64000000022040
Tomas TatarX1037.93%2900000.50000000033002
Vladimir TarasenkoX0018.52%2700000.46000001100010
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.350002101100001
Michael GrabnerX2040.00%1500000.55000001100011
Calvin de HaanX010.00%000000.36000000051110
Gustav NyquistX1032.26%3100000.37000000091000
Riley SheahanX1051.81%33200000.41000000062000
Paul ByronX107.69%1300000.53000000011011
Frans NielsenX0053.90%26900000.47000000021001
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.250000002180000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.280000000153000
Loui ErikssonX0033.33%1800000.38000000120000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.1700011001510001
Dominik KahunX0033.33%300000.220000000212000
Michael StoneX000.00%000001.25000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg32000.9591.15156003740000.0000219010
Elvis Merzlikins1911620.9232.17110522405200100.0000192411

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX21817258100344070184211.43%238018.080771068000011
Zach PariseX211161770042268136016.18%636417.32314196700006
Elias LindholmX219716240144274216512.16%638718.414372367000228
Jake MuzzinX2121315-216037273411205.88%3349523.591451556000180
Kris LetangX2111415626029315212391.92%3253025.241452975000280
Nick FolignoX21571212810533249143110.20%741919.95033963101284
Timo MeierX214812710030166018416.67%436917.59000973000015
Marcus FolignoX2164100120351245172613.33%337217.74224961000044
Lawson CrouseX214610214026204215389.52%132115.30224125400002
Dustin BrownX215490140201546143310.87%133916.15224196200000
Travis ZajacX21257200258348285.88%236017.1400000011094
Michael Del ZottoX21257580107101220.00%1726612.670000000006
Luke SchennX21055532041810170.00%1931515.0200000000061
Tyler MyersX2104411120211811230.00%2942420.2000004011072
Carter RowneyX210442601516183200.00%11336.340000000000
Brendan GaunceX20303340519154320.00%01668.2800000000247
Michael RafflX2121330015154413.33%11265.980001200000
Connor MurphyX3011220430200.00%84113.510000100005
Philippe MyersX19011-1802744130.00%932717.2000001000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1057.20%52100001.321100001030223
Zach PariseX0143.48%2300010.93010002200110
Elias LindholmX1055.02%32900000.83000001100012
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.61000000260021
Kris LetangX100.00%000000.570100004120020
Nick FolignoX3053.13%16000000.57001010120300
Timo MeierX0130.43%2300000.65110000210012
Marcus FolignoX1038.71%3100000.54000001100011
Lawson CrouseX1028.57%2100000.620000001100101
Dustin BrownX1132.14%2800000.53000000022001
Travis ZajacX1056.87%51700000.39000001100000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.53000000052001
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.320000001210010
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.190000000217000
Carter RowneyX0045.45%1100000.600000000211000
Brendan GaunceX1048.24%17000000.36000000011000
Michael RafflX0050.00%800000.48000000099010
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.49000000031000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.0600000001916000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2113620.9282.09126624446130100.7504210610

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX23101525180257969215814.49%558325.362461048011291
Jacob TroubaX2331417-52756623319199.68%3752822.951561849011076
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2368141215511745123213.33%047420.62022649101285
Drew DoughtyX235914-612021333572714.29%3961026.502131650101181
Mats ZuccarelloX235813-18051044173011.36%338216.6021354900000
Ryan CarpenterX2347116195351638171710.53%331313.600000000000
Marcus JohanssonX236410-18016254093615.00%344819.47112745000051
Zemgus GirgensonsX2364104181031224392313.95%432113.940000200000
Matt DucheneX234610-22018565510537.27%046320.12123747000050
Derek RyanX2346103002614114319.76%534615.020001600006
Jesper FastX23459-316048226112396.56%1040417.55101104700000
Rasmus DahlinX231780180281914487.14%1946220.100221048011060
Libor HajekX23145101551714101410.00%1733014.3500000000025
Marcus PetterssonX2305593925361810250.00%1634414.9700003000131
Curtis LazarX23224220213132715.38%01094.740000100000
John KlingbergX1004412010148130.00%1219519.51011316000027
Dennis GilbertX23022-132105569260.00%1730113.10000230000011
Nick RitchieX23011112021310580.00%01416.1200000000027
Nicolas Aube-KubelX13000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX1257.29%68600000.86110000610121
Jacob TroubaX100.00%000000.64001000061012
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1056.76%3700000.59011000032013
Drew DoughtyX110.00%000000.46000000033100
Mats ZuccarelloX0041.67%2400000.68000000052100
Ryan CarpenterX2034.78%2300000.70000010052111
Marcus JohanssonX1057.69%2600000.45110000011101
Zemgus GirgensonsX1031.58%1900000.62000111100110
Matt DucheneX1051.22%57200000.43010000041000
Derek RyanX0048.96%33500000.58000000022021
Jesper FastX0023.08%2600000.45000000011010
Rasmus DahlinX100.00%000000.35000000055010
Libor HajekX000.00%000000.300000000116100
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.290020301230000
Curtis LazarX0049.26%13600000.730000000163000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.410000000101000
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.130010100238010
Nick RitchieX0014.29%2800000.140000000231000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tom McCollum40000.9501.40128003600000.0000023000
Andrei Vasilevskiy23111110.8993.00125960636260000.7504230311

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX21131225540174976125017.11%343020.4755102273101110
Ryan GetzlafX219112013140395152185017.31%439818.96224147300001
Victor HedmanX2131720617543334511496.67%2252925.2028102874022049
Kailer YamamotoX1461218104021954102911.11%225818.45145145300000
Andre BurakovskyX214111513007266815525.88%142120.05112127400003
Jordan EberleX21591456023226122498.20%241219.61022127000000
Ryan SuterX212121490019424410194.55%2454225.811122669011056
Joonas DonskoiX2154912010164594211.11%138218.21134106900000
Joel Eriksson EkX2117822014433517322.86%334616.49123969011141
Oscar FantenbergX211786120251918775.56%2835716.9800000000035
Matt CalvertX21347-1602518359308.57%129013.8200014011143
Ben HuttonX212464601918134915.38%3134416.4000014000040
Frank VatranoX21235-16022184616394.35%029714.15112106900001
John MooreX212355100236173411.76%1432315.380000000001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX21314-100441333229.09%325412.08000214101147
Josh ArchibaldX212241202415229169.09%31949.2500001101339
Dan HamhuisX211233240391211369.09%2430414.470000000005
Michael FrolikX1210100029901111.11%1776.420000000000
Markus GranlundX1210110011190511.11%0897.420000000000
Jonathon MerrillX4000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX2154.81%40500111.16010000140500
Ryan GetzlafX2258.61%51700001.00010000011071
Victor HedmanX100.00%000000.760000101100012
Kailer YamamotoX2015.00%2000001.39000000011301
Andre BurakovskyX0033.33%4200000.71000001300100
Jordan EberleX3030.43%2300000.68000000021012
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.52000001100221
Joonas DonskoiX0142.31%2600000.47110000011001
Joel Eriksson EkX0052.61%44100000.46000000130001
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%000000.450000000101001
Matt CalvertX0234.62%2600000.480000000133010
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.35000000033002
Frank VatranoX1122.58%3100000.34000000051000
John MooreX000.00%000000.310000000187200
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3048.94%23500000.32000000011001
Josh ArchibaldX1025.00%1200000.41000001200011
Dan HamhuisX000.00%000000.200000000198000
Michael FrolikX0050.00%400000.26000000000000
Markus GranlundX0016.67%600000.22000000099000
Jonathon MerrillX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop1512300.9421.7191102264470001.0003156421
Aaron Dell65010.9102.3036500141550000.0000615000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar KlefbomX2031316-118025353212199.38%2749424.721341968000049
Mike HoffmanX209413060262359144115.25%335217.591231658000010
Nicklas BackstromX2031013-3006415412365.56%236818.41022116400007
Chris KreiderX208412-280453255194414.55%035817.92101106300001
Justin WilliamsX206612-840121150112912.00%128714.37134115400000
Johan LarssonX20448-86017543762110.81%628914.4500001000357
Viktor ArvidssonX2035810031214810256.25%029014.482023700000
Blake ComeauX20268-81753316427244.76%325512.7300000000224
Marc StaalX20268-101604717132515.38%3641920.9600000000046
Travis SanheimX2017801603718298133.45%3743621.790001451000019
Artem AnisimovX203361201121467236.52%233416.71123115300010
Brett ConnollyX20246-24024817111611.76%134417.1812355300000
Ryan MurrayX2015621151521297193.45%2639819.901122263000044
Ben ChiarotX20066-1275459113150.00%1928514.2700004000039
Darren HelmX20145-1602519339213.03%522811.4100000000558
Trevor MooreX20224-120147163412.50%11939.6401106000017
Trevor DaleyX20044-100610154120.00%1436818.4101145200007
Matthew PecaX20101-100319130187.69%01989.8900000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.65000001100110
Mike HoffmanX0021.05%1900110.74000000022220
Nicklas BackstromX1053.06%45800000.71000001100000
Chris KreiderX3031.25%3200000.67000000140120
Justin WilliamsX1027.27%2200010.84000000150101
Johan LarssonX0048.17%40900000.55000000033101
Viktor ArvidssonX0040.91%2200000.55000000063010
Blake ComeauX1033.33%1200000.63000010033002
Marc StaalX010.00%000000.380000000167100
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.37000000031000
Artem AnisimovX0044.98%41800000.36000000022001
Brett ConnollyX0027.59%2900000.35000000130000
Ryan MurrayX010.00%000000.30001000042010
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.420010000203001
Darren HelmX0040.00%1000000.44000000041000
Trevor MooreX0019.23%2600000.41000000011000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.220000000206000
Matthew PecaX0047.03%21900000.1000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner167900.8972.9892520464470000.0000164001
Matt Murray60310.8983.4827600161570000.0000416000

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX2091322180212576236011.84%141620.820551264000026
Bryan RustX208917210029268125489.88%141620.820331663000125
Alexander EdlerX2011516220039313013193.33%2749524.741341663000065
Robert ThomasX207714-5003164292316.67%133816.90213115500003
Aaron EkbladX2031114-96032825131212.00%2446022.982351552000063
Jason ZuckerX20729-260162867193810.45%333616.7921376000004
Erik CernakX20268-16038132410188.33%2941620.78022953000064
Vincent TrocheckX11257260122719101610.53%116915.4002243100000
Luke GlendeningX20257216029312511208.00%1028514.2600000000275
Nic DowdX2033618023273041510.00%128714.3300000000374
Zach SanfordX20415-41403372471716.67%126713.3530375400000
Mirco MuellerX20235-5281037151310715.38%2630315.1500001000023
Brayden McNabbX2014511403714228114.55%2144122.071011065000065
Brett PesceX20044-5401015164100.00%1829114.560110400003
Vinnie HinostrozaX20213-960791631012.50%21427.080000100000
Par LindholmX20213100211187411.11%324612.2800000000138
Nick Shore (R)X20213-8606291711511.76%21929.6021326000038
Zack MacEwenX20022-325539411590.00%230115.0301112200000
Patrick RussellX9000-720402120.00%0677.490000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX0032.52%53200101.06110000140111
Bryan RustX0020.00%3500100.82010001100100
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.65000000065021
Robert ThomasX0039.72%21400000.83000000042111
Aaron EkbladX110.00%000000.61000000150101
Jason ZuckerX3047.06%1700000.54010000022110
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.38000000032000
Vincent TrocheckX0156.44%20200000.83000000071010
Luke GlendeningX1050.30%16900000.49000001100100
Nic DowdX1149.80%24500000.42000000092000
Zach SanfordX1013.33%1500000.37000000055001
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.33000110160000
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.23000000170000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.270000000202000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0027.27%1100000.4200000001010000
Par LindholmX0050.00%1000000.24000001100002
Nick Shore (R)X0152.61%23000000.31000000022000
Zack MacEwenX0029.41%1700000.130010000208001
Patrick RussellX000.00%100000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen2081010.9003.21112120606030101.0003200130
Eric Comrie30100.9093.6283005550010.0000020000

Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX234131772028477323485.48%350621.982351478000050
Alex GoligoskiX2341115-122042293171712.90%2355624.181561982000144
John CarlsonX2321315318051313920295.13%2457625.040442997000011
Nikolaj EhlersX2377145201020167416369.46%445819.911231476000013
Brendan GallagherX237512-680382360183611.67%240617.66303126500000
Jared McCannX23481212028174911348.16%232414.07101865011010
Jonas BrodinX23471126032203241612.50%2349221.372241864000051
Kevin FialaX23551078018305916358.47%345319.68112117700001
Jonas SiegenthalerX235510010029172291322.73%3841818.19022641101153
Kyle TurrisX232810-62010413711475.41%033414.540000200001
Conor GarlandX23448-5608134919388.16%040217.48235146500000
Jake VirtanenX23358013520153211159.38%024410.620001300000
Kyle OkposoX2343702012932101412.50%22089.0300000000129
Zach BogosianX23167-31804014106810.00%2034414.9501103000018
Niklas HjalmarssonX232351403027184711.11%3739617.2000001000156
Artturi LehkonenX231451401615275153.70%124710.7600002000366
Jacob de La RoseX1511200091370614.29%11197.910000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX230220801237268210.00%528512.3800000000341
Mark LetestuX81010000633333.33%4799.8700000000022
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX1152.51%67600000.67030002200031
Alex GoligoskiX020.00%000000.54000000210020
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.52000000071121
Nikolaj EhlersX1123.53%3400000.61001010011301
Brendan GallagherX1019.23%2600000.59000000420111
Jared McCannX1045.76%11800000.74000000071110
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.45000000031001
Kevin FialaX3035.48%3100000.44000000270002
Jonas SiegenthalerX110.00%000000.48000002400011
Kyle TurrisX0051.92%39100000.60000000130010
Conor GarlandX0010.71%2800000.40330000011000
Jake VirtanenX0025.00%1600000.65030100066001
Kyle OkposoX0145.45%1100000.67110000022100
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.41000000096100
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.2500000001611000
Artturi LehkonenX0136.84%1900000.40000000092000
Jacob de La RoseX0040.65%12300000.340000000112000
Vladimir SobotkaX0051.98%32900000.140000000237000
Mark LetestuX0053.77%10600000.25000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak2312910.9202.51136321577090200.70010230223
Mike Smith10100.8823.4035002170000.0000023000

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex KillornX191215271540182696267512.50%644523.401562168000168
Steven StamkosX19818261614037398426829.52%339520.80246136800008
David PerronX19791684029216273511.29%331616.65145126000002
Zach WerenskiX195914040151646192610.87%2649626.081452271000153
Derek GrantX19761381515277161193711.48%637519.714372159000268
Erik HaulaX193101382018295414435.56%333317.541561958000233
Colton ParaykoX193912-138057173514368.57%4448125.313251571000144
Zach HymanX196511166034186521439.23%541121.610001168000032
MacKenzie WeegarX1911011162155311289273.57%3240021.041121757000055
Mike MathesonX191910168012121914185.26%1739120.58123756000044
Tyler JohnsonX19336-57510163911287.69%222511.840001400001
Brandon MontourX190663180231211560.00%1125713.510000200008
Drake CaggiulaX19314-52017152572112.00%321911.550000000000
Pierre EngvallX19123000211165156.25%31467.6800001000118
Nicolas RoyX1911204051311269.09%01276.670000000000
Brendan GuhleX1902236010109560.00%1927614.5200002000027
Lucas WallmarkX19022-5407263412220.00%422211.660000200000
Ryan DonatoX191010607916276.25%01276.660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex KillornX4023.68%3800001.21130003800324
Steven StamkosX2154.94%55700001.32240000230221
David PerronX0033.33%3600001.01230000340021
Zach WerenskiX110.00%000000.57000001100002
Derek GrantX1154.20%55900000.69001111300120
Erik HaulaX1060.34%5800000.78000000310111
Colton ParaykoX020.00%000000.500000002100011
Zach HymanX1038.24%3400000.54140000130030
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.55001000073001
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.510000000112000
Tyler JohnsonX0038.89%1800000.530000000103001
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.470000000191000
Drake CaggiulaX0045.00%2000000.36000000033010
Pierre EngvallX0028.57%2100000.410000000101000
Nicolas RoyX0045.66%17300000.32000000011001
Brendan GuhleX000.00%000000.150000000199000
Lucas WallmarkX0053.81%23600000.1800000001910000
Ryan DonatoX1022.22%900000.16000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Max Lagace11000.9661.0060001290000.0000118000
Jordan Binnington1813410.9292.18110003405640010.78614181510

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX2161521-560362743173213.95%3052424.953472463000067
Patrice BergeronX217132022017589529777.37%446021.902352264101376
Nikita KucherovX2110919-100123798195410.20%138018.11325206400003
Kyle PalmieriX216915-312026236624509.09%135416.84235145400001
Anthony BeauvillierX217714-840223450163914.00%536917.5825765300008
Filip HronekX2121113-516052314517274.44%3550323.982462664000059
Andrei SvechnikovX2165112220363048184212.50%237817.981231164000116
Samuel GirardX21088-21202813197190.00%2443020.460221355000049
David KrejciX21347-6203432962310.34%631014.7800002000014
Keith YandleX21066-91001222224130.00%1141319.690331353000019
James NealX21415-8009123252512.50%329313.9731495400000
Devon ToewsX1814516016993511.11%1729616.4500001011048
Zack KassianX21224-723550172811237.14%630514.5300011000166
Derick BrassardX21134-6201438289193.57%328713.660000200000
Valtteri FilppulaX211340203141071510.00%21657.8600000000034
Colin WilsonX20213100518224139.09%120510.2300001000034
Erik GustafssonX21033-12003613104120.00%1830314.440002200002
Andrew ShawX162022802710124816.67%11328.270000000000
Braydon CoburnX4011020934020.00%46015.080000000005
Antoine RousselX5000-120822130.00%0356.910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000000.80000000011200
Patrice BergeronX2157.23%65000000.87000000120121
Nikita KucherovX0230.77%2600001.00110000120103
Kyle PalmieriX1042.31%2600000.85000001200100
Anthony BeauvillierX1145.11%13300000.76010001100011
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.520000002100011
Andrei SvechnikovX4128.13%3200000.58010002200102
Samuel GirardX000.00%000000.370000001210001
David KrejciX0154.20%36900000.45000000053010
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.290000000212000
James NealX0037.04%2700000.34000000011000
Devon ToewsX000.00%000000.34000000072100
Zack KassianX0028.57%2100000.26001000091010
Derick BrassardX0050.80%31300000.28010000021000
Valtteri FilppulaX0044.90%19600000.48000000071001
Colin WilsonX0025.00%1200000.29000000022000
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.200000001210000
Andrew ShawX0033.33%600000.30000002200000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.33000000000000
Antoine RousselX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick43010.9091.97243008880000.0000417000
Alex Stalock176920.8933.33102700575350100.5004174110

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX211417313802165108246512.96%446121.963362475000127
Johnny GaudreauX21417211003307222515.56%743120.510771973000117
Kevin ShattenkirkX2131316-414082317142617.65%1950023.79246973000128
Nikita ZadorovX216915130057174292514.29%4447222.473362373000048
Gabriel LandeskogX866122115181639101315.38%116120.111011226000017
Jonathan Marchessault (R)X214812-18034246815455.88%339918.99033177000000
Max DomiX216511-8609556726498.96%139418.7411296100003
Joe PavelskiX21538-34017366312407.94%541719.85022962000162
Alex TuchX215381100371943112211.63%129414.0110163700000
Jack Hughes (R)X21347-36072427112011.11%221110.040000000000
Jake GardinerX21167020297177125.88%2539018.58101756000015
Patrick MarleauX2107736017193011320.00%430514.5000000000039
Alexander NylanderX211561007154312312.33%729113.8800001000256
Erik BrannstromX21235-310018132091510.00%2939318.71000953000037
Robert HaggX2114503610381516966.25%2135516.93000210000049
Tyson JostX18202-400210193810.53%11136.260000300001
Mike GreenX19022-5100221163100.00%2026814.1100018000049
Wayne SimmondsX21101-5202211213144.76%31728.1800001000129
Christian WolaninX901131001524120.00%1114115.6400000000017
Kirby Dach (R)X9000000224140.00%0475.260000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX0052.99%61900001.34120001200530
Johnny GaudreauX1026.09%4600000.97010000210001
Kevin ShattenkirkX200.00%000000.64000001200001
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%000000.64000002200201
Gabriel LandeskogX0045.45%2200001.49011001200110
Jonathan Marchessault (R)X0025.00%3200000.60010000064021
Max DomiX1054.28%37400000.56000000022001
Joe PavelskiX1049.28%27600000.38120000082100
Alex TuchX0140.00%1500000.54000000011111
Jack Hughes (R)X1045.06%25300000.660000000101010
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.360000000157000
Patrick MarleauX0038.75%16000000.460000000212010
Alexander NylanderX0019.23%2600000.41000001300000
Erik BrannstromX010.00%000000.25000000180000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.2800010001210001
Tyson JostX0047.83%6900000.36000000011000
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.150000000162000
Wayne SimmondsX0058.33%1200000.1200000001818100
Christian WolaninX000.00%000000.14000000000000
Kirby Dach (R)X0028.89%4500000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price176830.9133.28100700556340010.8336174121
Alexandar Georgiev52200.8873.8626500171500000.0000417000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX1991423-380242483327010.84%238820.41246106100001
Seth JonesX194192336037304914258.16%4248325.442352967000057
Jeff CarterX1912921960163073215216.44%237519.714261850000014
Jamie BennX198101882210383677214310.39%236419.15044246200001
Max PaciorettyX196915514035227419408.11%237319.64235156200006
Sean MonahanX196915-180204353175411.32%138120.0603396200003
Clayton KellerX1931013-1003175011486.00%035118.45134154200001
Brandon CarloX1966126240401925121624.00%2534818.3200027000050
Noah HanifinX190121261403025155110.00%2537619.7701114000056
Mark PysykX19257480108255168.00%2433217.471011244000011
Warren FoegeleX19516-70014111861327.78%229515.50314448000059
Jack RoslovicX19145-7003142512134.00%023912.5602215000000
Dante Fabbro (R)X19224-11180229131415.38%1526413.880000100004
Nick JensenX19044-760171515540.00%2933117.4500012000243
Zac RinaldoX1621318013482225.00%11388.6100001000035
Nick BjugstadX1921300010171661112.50%41819.5100000000160
Jesperi KotkaniemiX16022-42210212314490.00%11459.050000000000
Sam SteelX19022-100121153170.00%31638.6000000000043
Vince DunnX3000-200501020.00%44615.260000100002
Josh AndersonX3000-2201112130.00%13913.140000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0146.67%3000001.19110000320211
Seth JonesX100.00%000100.95000000210220
Jeff CarterX2158.09%40800011.12000001100311
Jamie BennX1050.48%10500000.99002002300021
Max PaciorettyX1037.50%3200010.80000000021110
Sean MonahanX2156.37%53400000.79110000011002
Clayton KellerX0026.92%2600000.74000000130000
Brandon CarloX200.00%000000.69000001100120
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.640000003190001
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.420000000111001
Warren FoegeleX0227.27%2200000.41000002300001
Jack RoslovicX0025.93%2700000.42000000210000
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000000.300000000127000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.240000001190000
Zac RinaldoX1023.08%1300000.44000000084000
Nick BjugstadX0155.08%11800000.33010000066000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0042.93%18400000.2800110001611000
Sam SteelX0052.88%19100000.240000000193000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Josh AndersonX0025.00%2000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo106300.9083.2052601283060110.0000910201
David Rittich115500.8863.8562340403520000.6673109000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX2241014-64015698020725.00%553924.49134688000010
Mark StoneX226410-1110025186620379.09%531914.49336278900000
Mitch MarnerX22549-100122348124010.42%432214.66224199000000
Sean WalkerX22189-180341486512.50%1832714.8800001000044
Carl HagelinX22358-7607433914387.69%836816.7300001000152
Jeff PetryX22178-9461058143624302.78%2850022.740111975000035
Jakob SilfverbergX22617-62012329830596.12%537617.11101227100000
Joey AndersonX22347-69519243920347.69%436916.7900001000152
Reilly SmithX22336-1202884620356.52%032614.811231689000115
Martin FrkX22246-5203593210256.25%036716.70033107000000
Nate SchmidtX22066-62061713790.00%3046921.3300005000050
Josh BaileyX22145-102010213913412.56%329613.46134187200001
Justin BraunX22145-101954012136127.69%2942019.0700000000041
Adam Fox (R)X22044-131201421215170.00%2149222.350111085000120
Yanni GourdeX22213-91553851369215.56%135716.2200015000030
Jason SpezzaX22123-52021493810332.63%236816.72112106900001
Carson SoucyX22112-4180171115129.09%2027712.580000000001
Antti SuomelaX22000000240010.00%0291.3200000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1057.89%72200000.52010000021101
Mark StoneX0044.44%1800000.63000000083101
Mitch MarnerX0115.79%1900000.56000000011001
Sean WalkerX000.00%000000.550000000133110
Carl HagelinX1036.36%2200100.43000001100100
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.32001100063010
Jakob SilfverbergX2127.27%3300000.37120000066021
Joey AndersonX0030.23%12900100.38000010033011
Reilly SmithX0011.76%1700000.37000000011000
Martin FrkX0027.27%2200000.33000000033002
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.260000001220000
Josh BaileyX0150.00%2000000.341100000163000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.24000100051010
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%000000.160000000226000
Yanni GourdeX2043.13%41500000.17000100055000
Jason SpezzaX0052.18%43500000.16020000066000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.14000000044000
Antti SuomelaX0037.04%2700000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros2271410.9112.75131141606770100.5006220301
Dustin Tokarski10000.63613.7817004110000.0000022000

Stoners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX21818269120156911736826.84%255326.331341978000475
Bo HorvatX221010204115204811032629.09%548221.9355102375000376
Rickard RakellX2271219712040206092911.67%744820.370441082000042
Mathew DumbaX22513188140452040111612.50%2146020.923362574000158
Jakob ChychrunX22413177120331838123510.53%3246521.141562174000157
Erik KarlssonX2231417510021324215147.14%3957926.322352584000066
Brayden PointX22106168175202973205113.70%344120.041341878000443
Adrian KempeX2268145101073560194510.00%030613.920002800001
Carl SoderbergX225813612026235519429.09%439517.94134137600005
Jared SpurgeonX2266123160442351133011.76%2751123.243253084000165
Tyler MotteX222574803831356245.71%1029313.300000200000
Zach Aston-ReeseX22336416021164912236.12%531314.2400001000024
Dakota MermisX22224510034592622.22%2027612.540000100000
Joakim NordstromX22134120135941111.11%2984.480000000000
Madison BoweyX22044510019129250.00%1129313.3300000000021
Andreas JohnssonX22123414021124011132.50%138917.6901177600000
Slater KoekkoekX22112180102100100.00%3733.300000000004
Tobias RiederX1011-100220100.00%01919.080000000000
Zack SmithX22011180988180.00%2984.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX1155.87%71600010.94130001100311
Bo HorvatX0162.90%53100000.83131000011220
Rickard RakellX1048.48%3300000.85110002200131
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.78000000011100
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.73000000021011
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.590000002120101
Brayden PointX2154.79%7300000.73030012200022
Adrian KempeX1142.19%32000000.91000110210001
Carl SoderbergX3070.83%2400000.66000000011100
Jared SpurgeonX200.00%000000.47000001100002
Tyler MotteX1045.45%2200000.480000000117010
Zach Aston-ReeseX0030.00%4000000.3800000001313020
Dakota MermisX100.00%000000.2900000001611001
Joakim NordstromX0014.29%1400000.810000000178100
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.270000000227000
Andreas JohnssonX1026.92%2600000.150000000118001
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.550000000171001
Tobias RiederX0033.33%3300001.05000000110000
Zack SmithX0045.04%13100000.2000000002217000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick41100.9511.731730051030100.0000022001
Antti Raanta2214420.9112.42116422475290000.80010220301

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias JanmarkX214913-9000405111367.84%841819.891341062112150
Mark GiordanoX2121113-1216034384512374.44%5453325.400332468000187
Tyler BertuzziX217411-540163358183112.07%347122.4210112650004102
Chris WagnerX216511-94115602844133613.64%735416.85314106000000
Matthew TkachukX213811-1017563407515594.00%152224.860001062000388
Mathieu PerreaultX21369-910010275011446.00%136817.54033106200007
Matt MartinX21347110031232871510.71%527112.9200013000121
Mikael BacklundX21257-5205555115433.92%1240819.430111164112352
Dillon DubeX215160200373142016.13%527413.070000100000
Garnet HathawayX21336012033282591812.00%427813.250000300000
Rasmus AnderssonX21246-1424049232091210.00%3652124.832021568000077
Markus NutivaaraX21066-71402679260.00%1528813.710002700003
Jordie BennX2114512002814196185.26%2644521.200221156000072
Derrick PouliotX2105512405615141070.00%2043520.73011757011061
Guillaume BriseboisX21011-82405012420.00%2331014.7800003000032
Ryan LombergX21000-620218460.00%0944.490002400006
Tyler PitlickX21000-7604817390.00%21225.810000100003
Buddy RobinsonX21000-140326160.00%1422.000003500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias JanmarkX0132.49%47700000.62000000073010
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.49000001200000
Tyler BertuzziX1021.74%4600000.47120000210001
Chris WagnerX0048.57%3500000.62000030032100
Matthew TkachukX0022.90%34500000.42120100210002
Mathieu PerreaultX0045.71%3500000.49000000092001
Matt MartinX0028.57%4200000.52000000055020
Mikael BacklundX0052.89%53700100.34110000091000
Dillon DubeX0023.37%29100000.44000000066001
Garnet HathawayX0020.00%1500000.430000000146100
Rasmus AnderssonX100.00%000000.23000000022000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.420000000218001
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.220000000173000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.230000000217100
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%000000.0600000002113000
Ryan LombergX0050.00%600000.0000000002121000
Tyler PitlickX0011.76%1700000.0000000002121000
Buddy RobinsonX0042.31%2600000.0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury111820.9003.4764000373690001.00021010200
Sergei Bobrovsky113700.9113.5163200374180021.00031110010